MINSK
 
Country:   Belarus
Datum:  19-21/1/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (21/1)
1   Matthijs Buchli      
2   Vasilijus Lendel      
3   Theo Bos      
4   Mateusz Rudyk      
5   Nicholas Paul      
6   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
7   Rayan Helal      
8   Im Chaebin      
9   Stefan Ritter      
10   Michael D`Almeida      
 
Keirin (20/1)
1   Matthijs Buchli      
2   Stefan Ritter      
3   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
4   Marc Jurczyk      
5   Kwesi Browne      
6   Krzysztof Maksel      
7   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
8   Juan Peralta Gascon      
9   Kang Shih Feng      
10   Sotirios Bretas      
 
Team sprint (20/1)
1  Netherlands
2  Poland
3  France
4  Russia
5  Germany
6  Belarus
7  Trinidad & Tobago
8  South Korea
9  Russia
10  China
 
1   Theo Bos      
  Matthijs Buchli      
  Roy Van Den Berg      
2   Kamil Kuczynski      
  Krzysztof Maksel      
  Rafal Sarnecki      
3   Michael D`Almeida      
  Benjamin Edelin      
  Rayan Helal      
4   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
  Alexander Sharapov      
  Nikita Shurshin      
5   Timo Bichler      
  Stefan Bötticher      
  Marc Jurczyk      
6   Uladzislau Novik      
  Yauhen Veramchuk      
  Artsiom Zaitsau      
7   Kwesi Browne      
  Nicholas Paul      
  Njisane Phillip      
8   Im Chaebin      
  Park Jeone      
  Son Jeyong      
9   Kirill Lii      
  Kirill Samusenko      
  Aleksei Tkachev      
10   Bi Wenjun      
  Li Jianxin (92)      
  Luo Yongjia      
 
Team Pursuit (21/1)
1  United Kingdom
2  Russia
3  Russia
4  France
5  Switzerland
6  Italy
7  Poland
8  Belarus
9  China
10  United States of America
 
1   Daniel Bigham      
  Charlie Tanfield      
  Harry Tanfield      
  Jonathan Wale      
2   Alexander Evtushenko      
  Sergei Shilov      
  Dmitrii Sokolov      
  Kirill Sveshnikov      
3   Lev Gonov      
  Dmitry Mukhomediarov      
  Ivan Smirnov      
  Gleb Syritsa      
4   Aurelien Costeplane      
  Clement Davy      
  Adrien Garel      
  Florentin Lecamus Lambert      
5   Robin Froidevaux      
  Lukas Rüegg      
  Nico Selenati      
  Valère Thiébaud      
6   Marco Coledan      
  Francesco Lamon      
  Davide Plebani      
  Davide Vigano      
7   Alan Banaszek      
  Dawid Czubak      
  Bartosz Rudyk      
  Adrian Teklinski      
8   Yauheni Akhramenka      
  Yauheni Karaliok      
  Mikhail Shemetau      
  Raman Tsishkou      
9   Hou Yake      
  Jiang Zhihui      
  Qin Chen Lu      
  Xue Chao Hua      
10   Daniel Holloway      
  Gavin Hoover      
  Colby Lange      
  Daniel Summerhill      
 
Pursuit (20/1)
1   Charlie Tanfield      
2   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
3   Alexander Evtushenko      
4   Justin Wolf      
5   Ashton Lambie      
6   Marco Coledan      
7   Valère Thiébaud      
8   Dion Beukeboom      
9   Mikhail Shemetau      
10   Nicolas Pietrula      
 
Scratch (21/1)
1   Yauheni Karaliok      
2   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
3   Vitaliy Hryniv      
4   Adrien Garel      
5   Roy Eefting      
6   Tristan Marguet      
7   Jonathan Mould      
8   Adrian Teklinski      
9   Roman Vassilenkov      
10   Ivan Gabriel Ruiz      
 
Points Race (19/1)
1   Jan-Willem Van Schip      
2   Cheung King Lok      
3   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
4   Raman Ramanau      
5   Hardzei Tsishchanka      
6   Taras Shevchuk      
7   Lucas Liß      
8   Alan Banaszek      
9   Eloy Teruel Rovira      
10   Stefan Matzner      
 
Madison (20/1)
1   Cheung King Lok      
  Leung Chun Wing      
2   Roy Pieters      
  Wim Stroetinga      
3   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
  Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira      
4   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas Müller      
5   Yauheni Karaliok      
  Mikhail Shemetau      
6   Clement Davy      
  Adrien Garel      
7   Denis Nekrasov      
  Maksim Piskunov      
8   Alan Banaszek      
  Adrian Teklinski      
9   Tristan Marguet      
  Reto Müller      
10   Francesco Lamon      
  Davide Plebani      
 
Omnium (21/1)
1   Jan-Willem Van Schip      
2   Szymon Sajnok      
3   Mamyr Stash      
4   Daniel Holloway      
5   Felix English      
6   Tristan Marguet      
7   Raman Tsishkou      
8   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira      
9   Sergey Shatovkin      
10   Roman Gladysh