SEMANA VALENCIANA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  22-25/2/2018
Category:  2.2
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
2   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
3   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
4   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
5   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
8   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot       Canyon - SRAM
10   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini
11   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Trek - Drops
12   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Drops
13   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
14   Aafke Soet       WNT Rotor
15   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
16   Danielle Christmas       Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Nurias
17   Asja Paladin       Valcar - BPM
18   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
19   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
20   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
21   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
22   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23   Natalie Grinczer       WNT Rotor
24   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Alé Cipollini
 
1st stage (23/2)
1   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
2   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
3   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini
4   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
5   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot       Canyon - SRAM
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
8   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Trek - Drops
9   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
10   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Drops
Ranking:
1   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
 
2nd stage (23/2)
1   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini
2   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
3   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
4   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
5   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
6   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
7   Sofia Rodriguez Revert       Sopela
8   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
9   Alba Teruel Ribes       Movistar
10   Kathrin Schweinberger       Health Mate - Cyclelive
Ranking:
1   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
 
3rd stage (24/2)
1   Nicole Steigenga       Swaboladies.nl
2   Lotta Lepistö       Bigla
3   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini
4   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - BPM
5   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink
6   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
7   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
8   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
9   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
10   Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins       Sopela
Ranking:
1   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini
 
4th stage (25/2)
1   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
2   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
3   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
4   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
5   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
6   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
7   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
8   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot       Canyon - SRAM
9   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
10   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini