LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  11/4/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
3   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
4   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
5   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Dylan Teuns       BMC
8   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
9   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
11   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
14   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
16   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
17   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
18   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
19   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
20   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Oscaro
22   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
23   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
24   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
25   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
26   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
27   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
28   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
29   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
31   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
33   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
34   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Mathias De Witte       Verandas Willems - Crelan
36   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
37   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
38   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
39   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
40   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
41   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
43   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
44   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
45   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
46   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
47   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
50   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
51   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
52   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
53   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
54   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
55   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
56   Edward Dunbar       Aqua Blue Sport
57   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
58   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Oscaro
60   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61   Dorian Godon       Cofidis
62   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
63   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
64   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
65   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
66   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
67   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
68   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
69   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
70   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
71   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
72   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
73   Maxime Vantomme       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
74   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
75   Zico Waeytens       Verandas Willems - Crelan
76   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
77   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
78   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
79   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
80   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
81   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Oscaro
82   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
83   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
84   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
85   Arjen Livyns       Verandas Willems - Crelan
86   Tyler Williams       Israel Cycling Academy
87   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
88   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
89   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
90   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
91   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Aqua Blue Sport
92   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Oscaro
93   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
94   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
95   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Marino Kobayashi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
97   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
98   Christophe Masson       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
99   Tom Bohli       BMC
100   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk