MILTON
 
Country:   Canada
Datum:  26-28/10/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (27/10)
1   Lee Wai Sze      
2   Emma Hinze      
3   Stephanie Morton      
4   Daria Shmeleva      
5   Mathilde Gros      
6   Kaarle McCulloch      
7   Natasha Hansen      
8   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
9   Laurine Van Riessen      
10   Olena Starikova      
 
Keirin (28/10)
1   Madalyn Godby      
2   Stephanie Morton      
3   Martha Bayona Pineda      
4   Lee Wai Sze      
5   Daria Shmeleva      
6   Lauriane Genest      
7   Emma Hinze      
8   Mathilde Gros      
9   Shanne Braspennincx      
10   Simona Krupeckaite      
 
Team sprint (26/10)
1  Australia
2  Germany
3  Russia
4  Netherlands
5  Ukraine
6  New Zealand
7  Poland
8  France
9  United Kingdom
10  Lithuania
 
1   Kaarle McCulloch      
  Stephanie Morton      
2   Emma Hinze      
  Miriam Welte      
3   Daria Shmeleva      
  Anastasia Voynova      
4   Kyra Lamberink      
  Hetty Van De Wouw      
5   Liubov Basova      
  Olena Starikova      
6   Emma Cumming      
  Natasha Hansen      
7   Marlena Karwacka      
  Urszula Los      
8   Sandie Clair      
  Mathilde Gros      
9   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
  Katy Marchant      
10   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
 
Team Pursuit (26/10)
1  United Kingdom
2  Italy
3  New Zealand
4  Germany, Federal Republic
5  Canada
6  United States of America
7  Japan
8  France
9  Russia
10  Poland
 
1   Katie Archibald      
  Elinor Barker      
  Eleanor Dickinson      
  Laura Kenny (Trott)      
2   Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
  Simona Frapporti      
  Silvia Valsecchi      
3   Bryony Botha      
  Rushlee Buchanan      
  Holly Edmondston      
  Kirstie James      
4   Charlotte Becker      
  Franziska Brauße      
  Lisa Brennauer      
  Lisa Klein      
5   Ariane Bonhomme      
  Annie Foreman-Mackey      
  Kinley Gibson      
  Stephanie Roorda      
6   Christina Birch      
  Kimberly Geist      
  Jennifer Valente      
  Emma White      
7   Kie Furuyama      
  Yuya Hashimoto      
  Kisato Nakamura      
  Miho Yoshikawa      
8   Marion Borras      
  Clara Copponi      
  Coralie Demay      
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant      
9   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Alexandra Goncharova      
  Daria Malkova      
  Natalia Studenikina      
10   Monika Graczewska      
  Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Lucja Pietrzak      
  Nikol Plosaj      
 
Scratch (26/10)
1   Alexandra Goncharova      
2   Olivija Baleisyte      
3   Jennifer Valente      
4   Ana Usabiaga Balerdi      
5   Allison Beveridge      
6   Holly Edmondston      
7   Lisa Küllmer      
8   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
9   Hanna Tserah      
10   Clara Copponi      
 
Madison (27/10)
1   Katie Archibald      
  Elinor Barker      
2   Amalie Dideriksen      
  Julie Leth      
3   Allison Beveridge      
  Stephanie Roorda      
4   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Maria Novolodskaya      
5   Franziska Brauße      
  Lisa Küllmer      
6   Polina Pivovarova      
  Hanna Tserah      
7   Marion Borras      
  Coralie Demay      
8   Elisa Balsamo      
  Rachele Barbieri      
9   Sofia Arreola Navarro      
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
10   Lydia Boylan      
  Lydia Gurley      
 
Omnium (28/10)
1   Laura Kenny (Trott)      
2   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
3   Jennifer Valente      
4   Amalie Dideriksen      
5   Laurie Berthon      
6   Elisa Balsamo      
7   Yumi Kajihara      
8   Aline Seitz      
9   Rushlee Buchanan      
10   Lydia Boylan