BERLIN
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  30/11-2/12/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 1998 | 2019 | Overview | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint (1/12)
1   Stephanie Morton      
2   Anastasia Voynova      
3   Olena Starikova      
4   Daria Shmeleva      
5   Laurine Van Riessen      
6   Emma Hinze      
7   Katy Marchant      
8   Elis Ligtlee      
9   Migle Marozaite      
10   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
 
Keirin (2/12)
1   Laurine Van Riessen      
2   Emma Hinze      
3   Yuka Kobayashi      
4   Shanne Braspennincx      
5   Simona Krupeckaite      
6   Stephanie Morton      
7   Riyu Ohta      
8   Lee Hyejin      
9   Zhong Tianshi      
10   Ekaterina Gnidenko      
 
500 m (2/12)
1   Olena Starikova      
2   Miriam Welte      
3   Daria Shmeleva      
4   Elis Ligtlee      
5   Urszula Los      
6   Tania Calvo Barbero      
7   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
8   Miriam Vece      
9   Jessica Salazar Valles      
10   Lin Junhong      
 
Team sprint (30/11)
1  Russia
2  Germany
3  China
4  Netherlands
5  United Kingdom
6  Ukraine
7  Russia
8  Mexico
9  Poland
10  Lithuania
 
1   Daria Shmeleva      
  Anastasia Voynova      
2   Emma Hinze      
  Miriam Welte      
3   Lin Junhong      
  Zhong Tianshi      
4   Kyra Lamberink      
  Elis Ligtlee      
5   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
  Katy Marchant      
6   Liubov Basova      
  Olena Starikova      
7   Natalia Antonova      
  Ekaterina Gnidenko      
8   Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez      
  Jessica Salazar Valles      
9   Marlena Karwacka      
  Urszula Los      
10   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
 
Team Pursuit (30/11)
1  United Kingdom
2  Australia
3  Canada
4  Italy
5  United States of America
6  South Korea
7  Poland
8  Germany
9  Belgium
10  China
 
1   Katie Archibald      
  Emily Kay      
  Laura Kenny (Trott)      
  Emily Nelson      
2   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
  Georgia Baker      
  Amy Cure      
  Annette Edmondson      
3   Allison Beveridge      
  Ariane Bonhomme      
  Annie Foreman-Mackey      
  Stephanie Roorda      
4   Rachele Barbieri      
  Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
  Martina Fidanza      
  Simona Frapporti      
5   Christina Birch      
  Kelly Catlin      
  Kimberly Geist      
  Jennifer Valente      
6   Kim Hyunji      
  Kim Youri      
  Lee Jumi      
  Na Ahreum      
7   Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Lucja Pietrzak      
  Daria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
8   Franziska Brauße      
  Tatjana Paller      
  Gudrun Stock      
  Laura Süßemilch      
9   Shari Bossuyt      
  Gilke Croket      
  Annelies Dom      
  Lotte Kopecky      
10   Chen Qiaolin      
  Liu Jiali      
  Wang Hong      
  Wang Xiaofei      
 
Madison (2/12)
1   Laura Kenny (Trott)      
  Emily Nelson      
2   Julie Leth      
  Trine Schmidt      
3   Jolien D`Hoore      
  Lotte Kopecky      
4   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Maria Novolodskaya      
5   Kendall Ryan      
  Jennifer Valente      
6   Ashlee Ankudinoff      
  Amy Cure      
7   Allison Beveridge      
  Stephanie Roorda      
8   Daria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
9   Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
10   Franziska Brauße      
  Lea Lin Teutenberg      
 
Omnium (1/12)
1   Katie Archibald      
2   Letizia Paternoster      
3   Jennifer Valente      
4   Annette Edmondson      
5   Julie Leth      
6   Allison Beveridge      
7   Lotte Kopecky      
8   Olivija Baleisyte      
9   Amy Pieters      
10   Anita Yvonne Stenberg