TOUR OF UTAH
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  6-12/8/2018
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Sepp Kuss       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
3   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
5   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
6   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Keegan Swirbul       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
8   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       Aevolo
9   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
10   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
11   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
12   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
13   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
14   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
15   Robert Britton       Rally
16   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
17   Alex Hoehn       Aevolo
18   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
19   Angus Lyons       Mobius - Bridgelane
20   Taylor Eisenhart       Holowesko - Citadel
21   Sean Bennett       Hagens Berman - Axeon
22   Nickolas Zukowsky       Silber
23   Kyle Murphy       Rally
24   Nathan Brown       EF Education First - Drapac
25   Edward Anderson       Hagens Berman - Axeon
26   Eder Frayre Moctezuma       Elevate - KHS
27   Griffin Easter       303 Project
28   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
29   Michel Ries       Trek - Segafredo
30   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez       United Health Care
31   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
32   Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara       Holowesko - Citadel
33   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
34   Gage Hecht       Aevolo
35   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
36   Alexander Evans       BMC
37   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy
38   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
39   Peter Livingstone       Mobius - Bridgelane
40   Flavio De Luna Davila       303 Project
41   Connor Brown      
42   Cullen Easter       303 Project
43   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   Evan Huffman       Rally
45   Emerson Oronte       Rally
46   Bernat Font Mas       303 Project
47   Thomas Revard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
48   Jordan Cheyne       Elevate - KHS
49   Antonio Baca Soto       303 Project
50   Isaiah Newkirk       303 Project
51   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
52   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
53   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
54   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
55   Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
56   Charles-Etienne Chr├ętien       Silber
57   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
58   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
59   Lionel Mawditt       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
60   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
61   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
62   Nicolas Masbourian       Silber
63   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
64   Nigel Ellsay       Rally
65   Lucas Sebastian Haedo       United Health Care
66   Jasper Philipsen       Hagens Berman - Axeon
67   Brayan Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
69   Ruben Companioni Blanco       Holowesko - Citadel
70   Luis Enrique Lemus Davila       Israel Cycling Academy
71   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
72   Emile Jean       Silber
73   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
74   Michael Rice       Hagens Berman - Axeon
75   Lance Haidet       Aevolo
76   Adam Roberge       Silber
77   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
78   Tyler Williams       Israel Cycling Academy
79   Andrei Krasilnikau       Holowesko - Citadel
80   George Simpson       Elevate - KHS
81   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
82   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
83   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Jan Maas       LottoNL - Jumbo
85   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
86   Taylor Shelden       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
87   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
88   Morgan Schmitt       Holowesko - Citadel
89   Brian McCulloch       Elevate - KHS
90   Sam Bewley       Mitchelton - Scott
91   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
92   Cormac McGeough       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
93   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
94   Jesse Coyle       Mobius - Bridgelane