RONDE VAN TOSCANE - MEMORIAL MICHELA FANINI
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  7-9/9/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini
2   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - BPM
3   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
4   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
5   Elena Franchi       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
6   Sophie Wright      
7   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
8   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
9   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini
10   Diana Klimova       Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia
11   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
12   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
13   Elena Pirrone       Astana
14   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
15   Asja Paladin       Valcar - BPM
16   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
17   Edwige Pitel       Cogeas - Mettler
18   Beatrice Rossato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19   Yevgenia Vysotska      
20   Olena Sharga      
21   Laura Tomasi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
23   Valeriya Kononenko      
24   Mikayla Harvey       Illuminate
25   Maryna Ivaniuk      
 
1st stage (7/9) 
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen       Cervelo - Bigla
3   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
4   Elena Pirrone       Astana
5   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
6   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
7   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - BPM
8   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
9   Angelica Brogi       Aromitalia - Vaiano
10   Daiva Ragazinskiene (Tuslaite)       Ale Cipollini
Ranking:
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
 
2nd stage (8/9)
1   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini
2   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
3   Diana Klimova       Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia
4   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - BPM
5   Katarzyna Wilkos       MAT Atom
6   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
7   Nadia Quagliotto       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8   Laura Tomasi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
10   Sophie Wright      
Ranking:
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
 
3rd stage (9/9)
1   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini
2   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - BPM
3   Elena Franchi       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
4   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
5   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
7   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
8   Sophie Wright      
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
10   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini