KREIZ BREIZH
 
Country:   France
Datum:  28-30/7/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
2   Connor Swift       Madison - Genesis
3   Lennert Teugels       Cibel - Cebon
4   Nicolas Prodhomme       Chambery CF
5   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
6   Alistair Slater       JLT - Condor
7   Clement Champoussin       Chambery CF
8   Simon Guglielmi      
9   James Oram       ONE
10   Camille Thominet       St Michel - Auber 93
11   Damian Lüscher       Swiss Cycling Academy
12   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
13   Simon Verger       Chambery CF
14   Jimmy Raibaud      
15   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
16   Gian Friesecke       Vorarlberg - Santic
17   Stuart Balfour      
18   Clément Saint Martin      
19   Clement Davy       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
20   Cedric Raymackers       Cibel - Cebon
21   Adriaan Janssen       Delta Rotterdam
22   Alan Riou      
23   Antoine Raugel       Chambery CF
24   Fabian Paumann       Swiss Cycling Academy
25   Michael Cools       T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
 
1st stage (28/7)
1   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
2   Lennert Teugels       Cibel - Cebon
3   Connor Swift       Madison - Genesis
4   Fabien Schmidt      
5   Nicolas Prodhomme       Chambery CF
6   Alan Boileau      
7   Jonathan Mould       JLT - Condor
8   Joeri Stallaert       Vorarlberg - Santic
9   Emils Liepins       ONE
10   Dennis Coenen       Cibel - Cebon
Ranking:
1   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
 
2nd stage (29/7)
1   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
2   Maxime Cam      
3   Alan Riou      
4   Joeri Stallaert       Vorarlberg - Santic
5   Dennis Coenen       Cibel - Cebon
6   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
7   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
8   Stylianos Farantakis       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
9   Fabian Paumann       Swiss Cycling Academy
10   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
Ranking:
1   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
 
3rd stage (29/7)
1   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
2   Robert Scott       Wiggins
3   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
4   Emils Liepins       ONE
5   Gian Friesecke       Vorarlberg - Santic
6   Clement Davy       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
7   Stylianos Farantakis       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
8   Simon Guglielmi      
9   Cedric Raymackers       Cibel - Cebon
10   Connor Swift       Madison - Genesis
Ranking:
1   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
 
4th stage (30/7)
1   Alistair Slater       JLT - Condor
2   Clement Champoussin       Chambery CF
3   Simon Guglielmi      
4   Thomas Moses       JLT - Condor
5   James Oram       ONE
6   Camille Thominet       St Michel - Auber 93
7   Damian Lüscher       Swiss Cycling Academy
8   Clement Davy       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
9   Lars Van Den Berg       Metec - TKH
10   Simon Verger       Chambery CF