COURSE SOLIDARIDAD
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  4-7/7/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
2   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Aaron Van Poucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
4   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
5   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
6   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
7   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
8   Karl-Arnold Vendelin      
9   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
10   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
11   Jelle Nieuwpoort       Metec - TKH
12   Stijn Daemen       Lotto - Soudal U23
13   Mateusz Grabis       Voster - Uniwheels
14   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
15   Alex Colman       Lotto - Soudal U23
16   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
17   Adrian Babic      
18   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
19   Arne Marit       Lotto - Soudal U23
20   Tomas Kalojiros       AC Sparta Praha
21   Karol Kuklewicz      
22   Petr Fiala       AC Sparta Praha
23   Karel Tyrpekl       Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
24   Kanstantin Klimiankou       Minsk
25   Pawel Szostka      
 
1st stage (4/7)
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
2   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
3   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
5   Karl-Arnold Vendelin      
6   Aaron Van Poucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
8   Aliaksei Piashkun      
9   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
10   Jelle Nieuwpoort       Metec - TKH
Ranking:
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
2nd stage (4/7)
1   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
5   David Dekker       Metec - TKH
6   Alex Colman       Lotto - Soudal U23
7   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
8   Arne Marit       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Viesturs Luksevics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
10   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
Ranking:
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
3rd stage (5/7)
1   Mamyr Stash      
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Maxim Sukhov      
4   Jonathan Dinkler       P&S Thüringen
5   Matus Stocek       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
6   Mateusz Komar       Voster - Uniwheels
7   Oskar Nisu      
8   Vladyslav Soltasiuk      
9   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
10   Aliaksandr Saroka      
Ranking:
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
4th stage (6/7)
1   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
5   Aleksandr Komin      
6   Eryk Laton       Hurom
7   Tomas Barta       Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
8   Maris Bogdanovics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
9   Karl-Arnold Vendelin      
10   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
Ranking:
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
5th stage (7/7)
1   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
2   Aaron Van Poucke       Lotto - Soudal U23
3   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
5   Alex Colman       Lotto - Soudal U23
6   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
7   Mateusz Komar       Voster - Uniwheels
8   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
9   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
10   Karol Kuklewicz