RONDE VAN VENEZUELA
 
Country:   Venezuela
Datum:  5-14/7/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1st stage (5/7)
1   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
4   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte      
5   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
6   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
7   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
8   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
9   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
10   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
Ranking:
1   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
2nd stage (6/7)
1   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
3   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
4   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
6   Anderson Timoteo Paredes       Team Ecuador
7   Mauro Rojas      
8   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
9   Robert Sierra      
10   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
Ranking:
1   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
 
3rd stage (7/7)
1   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte      
2   Wilmer Bravo Isaga       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
3   Clever Martinez      
4   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Christian David Pita Bolanos       Team Ecuador
6   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
7   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
8   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
9   German Rincon      
10   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
Ranking:
1   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
 
4th stage (8/7)
1   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
3   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
4   Christian David Pita Bolanos       Team Ecuador
5   Wilmer Bravo Isaga       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
6   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino      
7   Jose Marquez      
8   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
9   Clever Martinez      
10   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
Ranking:
1   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
 
5th stage (9/7) 
1   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Carlos Galviz Garcia      
3   Clever Martinez      
4   Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
5   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
6   Anderson Timoteo Paredes       Team Ecuador
7   Robert Sierra      
8   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
9   Angel Rivas       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
10   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
Ranking:
1   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
6th stage (10/7)
1   Yurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui      
2   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino      
3   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
4   Luis Pinto      
5   Anderson Timoteo Paredes       Team Ecuador
6   Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez       Kino Tachira
7   Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
8   Robert Sierra      
9   Wilson Steven Haro       Team Ecuador
10   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
7th stage (11/7)
1   John Navas Carvajar      
2   Jesus Villegas      
3   Freddy Vargas Castellanos       Loteria del Tachira
4   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Christian David Pita Bolanos       Team Ecuador
6   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
7   Leonel Quintero       Start Gusto
8   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
9   Alain Rossbel Quispe Colque      
10   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
Ranking:
1   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
8th stage (12/7)
1   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
2   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
3   Christian David Pita Bolanos       Team Ecuador
4   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte      
5   Clever Martinez      
6   Raffaello Bonusi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
8   Santiago Uribe      
9   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno      
10   Robert Sierra      
Ranking:
1   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec