CLASICA SAN SEBASTIAN
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  4/8/2018
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
3   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
4   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
5   Julien Simon       Cofidis
6   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
8   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
12   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
13   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
14   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
15   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
18   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
19   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
20   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
21   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
22   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
24   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
25   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
27   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
28   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
29   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
30   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
31   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
32   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
34   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
35   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
36   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
37   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
40   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
41   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
42   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
43   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
44   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
45   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
46   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
47   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Burgos - BH
48   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
49   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
50   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
51   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Sky
52   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
53   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
54   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
55   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
56   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
57   Michael Schär       BMC
58   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
59   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
60   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
61   Dario Cataldo       Astana
62   Jan Hirt       Astana
63   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
64   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
66   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi - Murias
68   Jordi Simon Casulleras       Burgos - BH
69   Sergio Rodriguez Reche       Euskadi - Murias
70   Miles Scotson       BMC
71   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
72   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
74   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
75   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
76   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
77   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
78   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
79   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
80   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
81   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
82   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin