TOUR OF MALOPOLSKA
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  8-10/6/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
4   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
5   Karol Domagalski       ONE
6   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
7   James Oram       ONE
8   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
9   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
10   Hayden McCormick       ONE
11   Adrian Brzozka      
12   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
13   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
14   Piotr Pekala      
15   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
16   Philipp Walsleben       P&S Thüringen
17   Andriy Vasylyuk       Hurom
18   Vladislav Duyunov      
19   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
21   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
22   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
23   Stéphane Cognet       Nice - Cote d`Azur
24   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
25   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
 
1st stage (8/6)
1   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
2   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
4   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
5   Hayden McCormick       ONE
6   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
7   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
2nd stage (9/6)
1   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
2   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
3   Adrian Honkisz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Hayden McCormick       ONE
5   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
6   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
7   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
8   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
9   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Adrian Honkisz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
 
3rd stage (10/6)
1   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
4   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
5   Karol Domagalski       ONE
6   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
7   James Oram       ONE
8   Adrian Brzozka      
9   Philipp Walsleben       P&S Thüringen
10   Piotr Pekala