GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  13/10/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
2   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
3   Dylan Teuns       BMC
4   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
5   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
6   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
7   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
9   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
10   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
12   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
13   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
14   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
15   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Dario Cataldo       Astana
17   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
19   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
21   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
22   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
25   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
26   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Oscaro
27   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
28   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
31   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
32   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
34   Davide Villella       Astana
35   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
36   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
37   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
38   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
39   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
40   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
42   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
43   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
45   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
47   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
48   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
49   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
50   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
51   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
52   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
53   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
54   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
55   Manuel Senni       Bardiani - CSF
56   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
57   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
58   Sebastian Schönberger       Hrinkow Advarics
59   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
60   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
61   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Oscaro
62   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
63   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Sky
64   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
65   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
66   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
67   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Oscaro
68   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
69   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
70   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
71   Jan Hirt       Astana
72   Damiano Caruso       BMC
73   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
74   Michael Storer       Sunweb
75   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
76   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
78   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
79   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
80   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
81   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
82   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
83   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
85   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
86   Diego Rosa       Sky
87   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
88   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
90   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
92   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
93   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
94   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
95   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Oscaro
96   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
97   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
98   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy