RONDE VAN LOIR-ET-CHER
 
Country:   France
Datum:  11-15/4/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
2   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       ColoQuick - Cult
3   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
4   Tony Hurel       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
5   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
6   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
7   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
8   Leonardo Bonifazio      
9   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X Hydrogen
10   Alistair Slater       JLT - Condor
11   Nicolas Debeaumarché      
12   Thibault Ferasse       UC Nantes - Atlantique
13   Nicolas Prodhomme       Chambery CF
14   Aksel Nömmela       Beat CC
15   Sebastian Schönberger       Hrinkow Advarics
16   Lucas Eriksson      
17   Jiri Polnicky       Elkov - Author
18   Alex Colman       Lotto - Soudal U23
19   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
20   Vadim Deslandes      
21   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Virtu
22   Torstein Træen       Uno-X Hydrogen
23   Tom Vermeer       Differdange - Losch
24   Thijs De Lange       Metec - TKH
25   Stef Krul       Metec - TKH
 
1st stage (11/4)
1   Leonardo Bonifazio      
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Dylan Maldonado      
4   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Casper Von Folsach       ColoQuick - Cult
6   Kevin Boyer      
7   Stylianos Farantakis       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
8   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
9   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
10   Jelle Donders       Differdange - Losch
Ranking:
1   Leonardo Bonifazio      
 
2nd stage (12/4)
1   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
2   Matthew Gibson       JLT - Condor
3   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
4   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
5   Casper Von Folsach       ColoQuick - Cult
6   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
7   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
8   Yoan Verardo      
9   Stylianos Farantakis       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
10   Reto Müller       Chambery CF
Ranking:
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
 
3rd stage (13/4)
1   Tony Hurel       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
2   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
3   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
4   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
5   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       ColoQuick - Cult
6   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
7   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
8   Emmanuel Morin       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
9   Thibault Ferasse       UC Nantes - Atlantique
10   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
Ranking:
1   Tony Hurel       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
 
4th stage (14/4)
1   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       ColoQuick - Cult
2   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
3   Chris Anker Sørensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
4   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
5   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
6   Alistair Slater       JLT - Condor
7   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X Hydrogen
8   Vadim Deslandes      
9   Aksel Nömmela       Beat CC
10   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
Ranking:
1   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
 
5th stage (15/4)
1   Matthew Gibson       JLT - Condor
2   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
3   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
4   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
5   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
6   Tony Hurel       Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
7   Aksel Nömmela       Beat CC
8   Alfdan De Decker       Lotto - Soudal U23
9   Louis Lapierre      
10   Frederic Guillemot