RONDE VAN INDONESIE
 
Country:   Indonesia
Datum:  25-28/1/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2011 | Palmares | More
 
1   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
2   Peerapol Chawchiangkuang       Thailand CCT
3   Jokin Etxabe Leturia       InterPro - Stradelli
4   Hanibal Tesfay       Eritel
5   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
6   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
7   Aiman Cahyadi       Sapura
8   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
9   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
10   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
11   Choon Huat Goh       Terengganu
12   Tomohiro Hayakawa       Aisan
13   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
14   Yuda Muhammad       Advan Customs
15   Dadi Suryadi       PGN
16   Timothy Cameron       St. George
17   Agung Sahbana       KFC
18   Daniel Ver Carino       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
19   Tuulkhangai Tuguldur       RTS
20   Charalampos Kastrantas       Java - Partizan
21   Rustom Lim       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
22   Robin Manulang       PGN
23   Jambaljamts Sainbayar       RTS
24   Endra Wijaya       Advan Customs
25   Tegshbayar Batsaikhan       World Cycling Center
 
1st stage (25/1)
1   Dylan Page       Sapura
2   Projo Waseso      
3   Abdul Gani       KFC
4   Shiki Kuroeda       Aisan
5   Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin       Terengganu
6   Charalampos Kastrantas       Java - Partizan
7   Aiman Cahyadi       Sapura
8   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
9   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki       Terengganu
10   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
Ranking:
1   Dylan Page       Sapura
 
2nd stage (26/1)
1   Abdul Gani       KFC
2   Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin       Terengganu
3   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
4   Tuulkhangai Tuguldur       RTS
5   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
6   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
7   Dylan Page       Sapura
8   Charalampos Kastrantas       Java - Partizan
9   Aiman Cahyadi       Sapura
10   Kota Sumiyoshi       Aisan
Ranking:
1   Abdul Gani       KFC
 
3rd stage (27/1)
1   Charalampos Kastrantas       Java - Partizan
2   Projo Waseso      
3   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
4   Dylan Page       Sapura
5   Shiki Kuroeda       Aisan
6   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert      
7   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
8   Muhammed Ameer Ahmad Kamal      
9   Mahrus Ali       KFC
10   Jokin Etxabe Leturia       InterPro - Stradelli
 
4th stage (28/1)
1   Peerapol Chawchiangkuang       Thailand CCT
2   Jokin Etxabe Leturia       InterPro - Stradelli
3   Hanibal Tesfay       Eritel
4   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
5   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
6   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
7   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
8   Aiman Cahyadi       Sapura
9   Choon Huat Goh       Terengganu
10   Jesse Ewart       Sapura