VUELTA A GUATEMALA
 
Country:   Guatemala
Datum:  23/10-1/11/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
2   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
3   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
4   Alder Torres Yuman      
5   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
6   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
7   Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco      
8   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
9   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
10   Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez      
11   Ricardo Alfonso Rivera Pardo      
12   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
13   Jose Miguel Corredera Wong      
14   Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno       Start Gusto
15   Adolfo Bernabe Vasquez Ordonez      
16   Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez      
17   Gerson Victoriano Toc Xon      
18   Fredy Orlando Toc Xon      
19   Jose David Canastuj Calel      
20   Dimas Danisar Vail Vail      
21   Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tzoc      
22   Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman      
23   Carlos Herney Soler Torres      
24   Miguel Angel Cendales Lopez      
25   Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales      
 
1st stage (23/10)
1   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Dorian Javier Monterroso Monterroso      
3   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
4   Alder Torres Yuman      
5   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
6   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
7   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
8   Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman      
9   Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco      
10   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Ranking:
1   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
 
2nd stage (24/10)
1   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales      
3   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
4   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
5   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
6   Miguel Angel Cendales Lopez      
7   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
8   Gerson Victoriano Toc Xon      
9   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
10   Carlos Lopez Gonzalez      
Ranking:
1   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
 
3rd stage (25/10)
1   Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco      
2   Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman      
3   Adolfo Bernabe Vasquez Ordonez      
4   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
5   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
6   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
7   Alder Torres Yuman      
8   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
9   Jose Miguel Corredera Wong      
10   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
4th stage (26/10)
1   Stephan Bakker       Monkey Town
2   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   William Antonio Cerquera Tovar      
4   Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco      
5   Leonardo Gonzalez Lares      
6   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
7   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
8   Fredy Orlando Toc Xon      
9   Oscar Emiliano Serech Chan      
10   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
5th stage (27/10) 
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
2   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
3   Alder Torres Yuman      
4   Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco      
5   Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales      
6   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
7   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
8   Stephan Bakker       Monkey Town
9   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
10   Miguel Angel Cendales Lopez      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
6th stage (28/10)
1   Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno       Start Gusto
2   Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tzoc      
3   Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez      
4   Gerson Victoriano Toc Xon      
5   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
6   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
7   Wilson Ramiro Rincon Diaz      
8   Ricardo Alfonso Rivera Pardo      
9   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
10   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
7th stage (29/10)
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
2   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
3   Alder Torres Yuman      
4   Ricardo Alfonso Rivera Pardo      
5   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
6   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
7   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
8   Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez      
9   Wilson Ramiro Rincon Diaz      
10   Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno       Start Gusto
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
8th stage (30/10)
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
2   Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez      
3   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
4   Fredy Orlando Toc Xon      
5   Alder Torres Yuman      
6   Carlos Herney Soler Torres      
7   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
8   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
9   Julian Yac Yac      
10   Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tzoc      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
9th stage (31/10)
1   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Dorian Javier Monterroso Monterroso      
3   Jose Luis Reyes Mantilla      
4   Reinier Honig       Smartdry (WV Eemland)
5   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
6   Oscar Emiliano Serech Chan      
7   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
8   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
9   Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno       Start Gusto
10   Luis Enrique Lopez      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
10th stage (1/11)
1   Alder Torres Yuman      
2   Jose Luis Reyes Mantilla      
3   Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
4   Stephan Bakker       Monkey Town
5   Jose David Canastuj Calel      
6   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
7   John Borstelmann      
8   Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin      
9   Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon      
10   Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez