TOUR OF DENMARK
 
Country:   Denmark
Datum:  1-5/8/2018
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
2   Rasmus Christian Quaade       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
3   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
4   Andriy Grivko       Astana
5   Julius Johansen       ColoQuick - Cult
6   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       ColoQuick - Cult
7   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Hugo Houle       Astana
9   Robin Carpenter       Rally
10   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept
12   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
13   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14   Max Kanter       Sunweb
15   Colin Joyce       Rally
16   Magnus Bak Klaris       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
17   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
18   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
19   Adam De Vos       Rally
20   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
21   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
22   Troels Rønning Vinther       Riwal CeramicSpeed
23   Senne Leysen       Verandas Willems - Crelan
24   Torkil Veyhe       Virtu
25   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Icopal
27   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
29   Fabian Lienhard       Holowesko - Citadel
30   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
31   Ryan Anderson       Rally
32   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
33   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Cees Bol       Sunweb
37   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
38   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
39   Chris Anker Sørensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
40   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
41   Nils Eekhoff       Sunweb
42   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
43   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
44   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
45   Tim Merlier       Verandas Willems - Crelan
46   Rasmus Guldhammer       Virtu
47   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
48   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
49   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
50   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
51   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
52   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53   Andzs Flaksis       Holowesko - Citadel
54   Fridtjof Røinås       Joker - Icopal
55   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Aqua Blue Sport
56   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Holowesko - Citadel
57   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
58   John Murphy       Holowesko - Citadel
59   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
60   Niklas Larsen       Virtu
61   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
62   Eric Young       Rally
63   Christoffer Lisson       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
64   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
65   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
66   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
67   Herman Dahl       Joker - Icopal
68   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
69   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
70   Jesper Schultz       Virtu
71   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
72   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       ColoQuick - Cult
73   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
74   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
75   Miguel Bryon       Holowesko - Citadel
76   Riccardo Minali       Astana
77   Mariusz Gasiorowski       Hurom
78   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
79   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
80   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
81   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
82   Andriy Vasylyuk       Hurom
83   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
84   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
86   Martin Toft Madsen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
87   Christian Moberg Jørgensen       ColoQuick - Cult
88   Daniel Bligaard Lyhne       ColoQuick - Cult
89   Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
90   Stijn Steels       Verandas Willems - Crelan
91   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport
92   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
93   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
94   Fabio Calabria       Novo Nordisk
95   Silas Zacharias Clemmensen      
96   Emil Toudal       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
97   Christopher Williams       Novo Nordisk
98   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal CeramicSpeed
99   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
100   Mateusz Manowski       Hurom