NOKERE KOERSE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  15/3/2017
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
2   Adam Blythe       Aqua Blue Sport
3   Joeri Stallaert       Cibel - Cebon
4   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
5   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
7   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Andre Looij       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Matthias De Witte       Cibel - Cebon
11   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
12   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
13   Jarl Salomein       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Rob Leemans       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
15   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
16   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
17   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
19   Steven Lammertink       LottoNL - Jumbo
20   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
21   Riccardo Stacchiotti      
22   Boris Vallee       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23   Martin Elmiger       BMC
24   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Danilo Napolitano       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26   Timothy Stevens       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
27   Floris Gerts       BMC
28   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo
29   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
30   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
31   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
32   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
33   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
34   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
35   Loic Vliegen       BMC
36   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37   Anders Skaarseth       Joker - Icopal
38   Miles Scotson       BMC
39   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
40   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
41   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
44   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
45   Arjen Livyns       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
46   Zico Waeytens       Sunweb
47   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
48   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
49   Jakub Kaczmarek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
50   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport