BENE TOUR
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  13-16/7/2017
Category:  2.1
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
2   Alice Barnes       Drops
3   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
4   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
5   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
6   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Elinor Barker       Breeze
8   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
9   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
10   Frida Knutsson      
11   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
12   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
13   Ellen Van Loy       Telenet - Fidea
14   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
15   Daiva Tuslaite       Ale Cipollini Galassia
16   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       RC Jan van Arckel
17   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
18   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
19   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
20   Sanne Cant      
21   Lenny Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
22   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
23   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
24   Kelly Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
25   Kim De Baat       Lensworld - Kuota
 
prologue (13/7)
 Vlissingen
1   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
2   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Elinor Barker       Breeze
4   Trine Schmidt       Lotto - Soudal
5   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
6   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
7   Amy Cure       Wiggle - High5
8   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Frida Knutsson      
Ranking:
1   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
 
1st stage (14/7)
Vlissingen > Philippine
1   Alice Barnes       Drops
2   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
3   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
4   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
5   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
6   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
7   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
8   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
9   Frida Knutsson      
10   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
Ranking:
1   Alice Barnes       Drops
 
2nd stage (15/7)
Sint Laureins > Sint Laureins
1   Elinor Barker       Breeze
2   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
3   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
4   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
5   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
6   Kim De Baat       Lensworld - Kuota
7   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
8   Iris Sachet       SAS - Macogep
9   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
Ranking:
1   Alice Barnes       Drops
 
3rd stage (15/7)
 Sint Laureins > Sint Laureins
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
2   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
3   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
4   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
5   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
6   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Elinor Barker       Breeze
8   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Amy Cure       Wiggle - High5
10   Frida Knutsson      
Ranking:
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
 
4th stage (16/7)
Zelzate > Zelzate
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
2   Monique Van De Ree       Lares - Waowdeals
3   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
4   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
5   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
6   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
7   Alba Teruel Ribes       Lointek
8   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
9   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Kuota
10   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5