LOTTO TOUR
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  5-8/9/2017
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
2   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
3   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
4   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
5   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
6   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
7   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
8   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
9   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
10   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
11   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
12   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
13   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
14   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
15   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
16   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
17   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
18   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
19   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products
20   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
21   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
22   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
23   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
24   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
25   Stine Andersen Borgli       Crescent DARE
 
prologue (5/9)
 Nieuwpoort
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
3   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
5   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
6   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
7   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
8   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
9   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
10   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
 
1st stage (6/9)
Ninove
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
2   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
3   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Kuota
6   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
7   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
8   Trine Schmidt       Lotto - Soudal
9   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
10   Skylar Schneider       ISCorp - Smart Choice
Ranking:
1   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
 
2nd stage (7/9)
Herselt
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
3   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Winanda Spoor       Lensworld - Kuota
5   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
6   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
7   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
8   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
9   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
10   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
Ranking:
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
 
3rd stage (8/9)
Geraardsbergen
1   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
2   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
3   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
4   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
5   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
6   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
7   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
8   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
9   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana