EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  18-22/10/2017
Category:  Track, CC
Venue:  Berlin
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (22/10)
1   Kristina Vogel      
2   Mathilde Gros      
3   Daria Shmeleva      
4   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
5   Anastasia Voynova      
6   Migle Marozaite      
7   Olena Starikova      
8   Simona Krupeckaite      
9   Hetty Van De Wouw      
10   Laurine Van Riessen      
 
Keirin (21/10)
1   Kristina Vogel      
2   Simona Krupeckaite      
3   Liubov Basova      
4   Mathilde Gros      
5   Tania Calvo Barbero      
6   Anastasia Voynova      
7   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
8   Daria Shmeleva      
9   Nicky Degrendele      
10   Laurine Van Riessen      
 
500 m (20/10)
1   Miriam Welte      
2   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
3   Daria Shmeleva      
4   Olena Starikova      
5   Tania Calvo Barbero      
6   Katy Marchant      
7   Helena Casas Roige      
8   Kyra Lamberink      
9   Urszula Los      
10   Miriam Vece      
 
Team sprint (19/10)
1  Russia
2  Germany
3  Netherlands
4  France
5  Spain
6  Lithuania
7  United Kingdom
8  Italy
9  Poland
 
1   Daria Shmeleva      
  Anastasia Voynova      
2   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
  Kristina Vogel      
  Miriam Welte      
3   Shanne Braspennincx      
  Kyra Lamberink      
  Hetty Van De Wouw      
4   Sandie Clair      
  Mathilde Gros      
5   Tania Calvo Barbero      
  Helena Casas Roige      
6   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
7   Sophie Capewell      
  Katy Marchant      
8   Elena Bissolati      
  Miriam Vece      
9   Julita Jagodzinska      
  Urszula Los      
 
Team Pursuit (19/10)
1  Italy
2  United Kingdom
3  Poland
4  France
5  Russia
6  Belgium
7  Belarus
8  Germany
 
1   Elisa Balsamo      
  Tatiana Guderzo      
  Letizia Paternoster      
  Silvia Valsecchi      
2   Katie Archibald      
  Elinor Barker      
  Eleanor Dickinson      
  Emily Kay      
  Manon Lloyd      
3   Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Katarzyna Pawlowska      
  Daria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
4   Laurie Berthon      
  Marion Borras      
  Elise Delzenne      
  Coralie Demay      
5   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Alexandra Chekina      
  Alexandra Goncharova      
  Anastasia Iakovenko      
6   Gilke Croket      
  Annelies Dom      
  Lotte Kopecky      
  Saartje Vandenbroucke      
7   Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya      
  Polina Pivovarova      
  Tatsiana Sharakova      
  Hanna Tserah      
8   Charlotte Becker      
  Lisa Brennauer      
  Lisa Klein      
  Gudrun Stock      
 
Pursuit (20/10)
1   Katie Archibald      
2   Justyna Kaczkowska      
3   Silvia Valsecchi      
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten      
5   Simona Frapporti      
6   Gudrun Stock      
7   Marion Borras      
8   Lisa Klein      
9   Anastasia Iakovenko      
10   Elise Delzenne      
 
Scratch (21/10)
1   Trine Schmidt      
2   Tetyana Klimchenko      
3   Evgenia Augustinas      
4   Lydia Gurley      
5   Aline Seitz      
6   Hanna Tserah      
7   Ane Iriarte Lasa      
8   Rachele Barbieri      
9   Alzbeta Bacikova      
10   Valentine Fortin      
 
Points Race (20/10)
1   Trine Schmidt      
2   Gulnaz Badykova      
3   Tatsiana Sharakova      
4   Anita Yvonne Stenberg      
5   Jarmila Machacova      
6   Charlotte Becker      
7   Letizia Paternoster      
8   Elinor Barker      
9   Hanna Solovey      
10   Verena Eberhardt      
 
Madison (22/10)
1   Elinor Barker      
  Eleanor Dickinson      
2   Lydia Boylan      
  Lydia Gurley      
3   Amy Pieters      
  Kirsten Wild      
4   Amalie Dideriksen      
  Trine Schmidt      
5   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
  Letizia Paternoster      
6   Anna Nahirna      
  Hanna Solovey      
7   Laurie Berthon      
  Coralie Demay      
8   Daria Pikulik      
  Nikol Plosaj      
9   Romy Kasper      
  Lisa K├╝llmer      
10   Aline Seitz      
  Andrea Waldis      
 
Omnium (21/10)
1   Katie Archibald      
2   Kirsten Wild      
3   Elisa Balsamo      
4   Andrea Waldis      
5   Alexandra Goncharova      
6   Gudrun Stock      
7   Anita Yvonne Stenberg      
8   Lydia Boylan      
9   Katarzyna Pawlowska      
10   Laurie Berthon      
 
Afvalkoers (19/10)
1   Kirsten Wild      
2   Evgenia Augustinas      
3   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
4   Lotte Kopecky      
5   Eleanor Dickinson      
6   Trine Schmidt      
7   Romy Kasper      
8   Olivija Baleisyte      
9   Valentine Fortin      
10   Ana Usabiaga Balerdi