SIBIU TOUR
 
Country:   Romania
Datum:  5-9/7/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Colin St├╝ssi       Roth - Akros
3   Valentin Baillifard       Roth - Akros
4   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
5   Marco Tizza       GM Europa Ovini
6   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
7   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
9   Antonio Parrinello       GM Europa Ovini
10   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch
11   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
12   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       United Health Care
13   Gabriel Reguero Corral       Differdange - Losch
14   Roland Thalmann       Roth - Akros
15   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
16   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
17   Federico Canuti       D`Amico - Utensilnord
18   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
19   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
21   Nicola Toffali      
22   Nicola Toffali      
23   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
24   Suleiman Waithuweka Kangangi       Bike Aid
25   Fabio Tommassini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
 
prologue (5/7)
1   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Luca Pacioni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar       United Health Care
4   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Fabio Tommassini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
6   Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
7   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Raffaello Bonusi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9   Joris Blokker       Monkey Town
10   Krisztian Lovassy       Differdange - Losch
Ranking:
1   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
1st stage (6/7)
1   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
2   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
5   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Antonio Parrinello       GM Europa Ovini
7   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
8   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
9   Nicola Toffali      
10   Angelo Raffaele       D`Amico - Utensilnord
Ranking:
1   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
 
2nd stage (7/7)
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Colin St├╝ssi       Roth - Akros
3   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
4   Valentin Baillifard       Roth - Akros
5   Ettore Carlini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
6   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
7   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       United Health Care
8   Antonio Parrinello       GM Europa Ovini
9   Roland Thalmann       Roth - Akros
10   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
Ranking:
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
3rd stage (8/7)
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Colin St├╝ssi       Roth - Akros
3   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
4   Marco Tizza       GM Europa Ovini
5   Valentin Baillifard       Roth - Akros
6   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
7   Federico Canuti       D`Amico - Utensilnord
8   Gabriel Reguero Corral       Differdange - Losch
9   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
10   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
 
4th stage (9/7)
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Illuminate
6   Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen       Giant - Castelli
7   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
8   Angelo Raffaele       D`Amico - Utensilnord
9   Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez       United Health Care
10   Fabio Tommassini       D`Amico - Utensilnord