TOUR DES PAYS DE SAVOIE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  15-18/6/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
3   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
4   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
5   Colin StĂĽssi       Roth - Akros
6   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg
8   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9   Victor Lafay      
10   Romain Seigle       CC Etupes
 
1st stage (15/6)
1   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
2   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
3   Colin StĂĽssi       Roth - Akros
4   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg
7   Edouard Lauber       CC Etupes
8   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
10   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ranking:
1   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
 
2nd stage (16/6)
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Victor Lafay      
3   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg
4   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6   Colin StĂĽssi       Roth - Akros
7   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
9   Valentin Baillifard       Roth - Akros
10   Remy Rochas       Chambery CF
Ranking:
1   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
 
3rd stage (17/6)
1   Kevin De Jonghe       Cibel - Cebon
2   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Sebastian Baldauf       Vorarlberg
5   Valentin Madouas       U Nantes - Atlantique
6   Robbie Hucker       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
7   Romain Seigle       CC Etupes
8   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Aurelien DolĂ©atto       Chambery CF
10   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Ranking:
1   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
4th stage (18/6)
1   Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
5   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
6   Victor Lafay      
7   Chris Harper       IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness
8   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg
9   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Colin StĂĽssi       Roth - Akros