HOLLAND LADIES TOUR
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  29/8-3/9/2017
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
2   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
3   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
4   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
5   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Veloconcept
6   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
8   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
9   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
10   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
11   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
12   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
13   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
14   EugĂ©nie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
15   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
16   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Wiggle - High5
17   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
18   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
19   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
20   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
21   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
22   Mieke Kröger       Canyon - SRAM
23   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
24   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
25   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
26   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
27   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
28   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
29   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
30   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
31   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
32   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
33   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
34   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
35   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
36   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
37   Pernille Mathiesen       Veloconcept
38   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
39   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
40   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
41   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
42   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
43   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
44   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
45   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
46   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
47   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
48   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
49   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
50   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
51   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
52   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
53   Samantha Schneider       ISCorp - Smart Choice
54   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
55   Skylar Schneider       ISCorp - Smart Choice
56   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
57   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
58   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
59   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
60   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
61   Amy Cure       Wiggle - High5
62   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
63   Thea Thorsen       Hitec Products
64   Valerie Demey       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
65   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
66   Winanda Spoor       Lensworld - Kuota
67   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
68   Ilona Hoeksma       Hitec Products
69   Fenna Vanhoutte       Lotto - Soudal
 
prologue (29/8)
 Wageningen (4.3 km)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
2   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
3   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
4   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
5   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
6   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
7   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
8   Mieke Kröger       Canyon - SRAM
9   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
10   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
 
1st stage (30/8)
Eibergen > Arnhem (133 km)
1   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
2   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
3   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
4   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
6   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
7   Claudia Koster       Veloconcept
8   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
9   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
10   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
 
2nd stage (31/8)
 Roosendaal (18 km)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
2   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
3   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Veloconcept
4   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
5   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
6   Mieke Kröger       Canyon - SRAM
7   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
8   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
9   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
10   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
 
3rd stage (1/9)
Gennep > Weert (121 km)
1   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
2   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
3   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
4   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
5   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
6   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
7   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
8   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
9   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
10   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
 
4th stage (2/9)
Stramproy > Vaals (142 km)
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
3   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
4   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
6   EugĂ©nie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
7   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
8   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
9   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
10   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
 
5th stage (3/9)
Sittard > Sittard (160 km)
1   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
2   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
4   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
6   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
7   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
8   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
9   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
10   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM