GP KRASNA LIPA
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  6-9/7/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
4   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
5   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
6   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
7   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
8   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       RE/MAX
9   Ewelina Szybiak       MAT Atom
10   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
 
1st stage (6/7)
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
2   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
3   Katarzyna Wilkos       MAT Atom
4   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
5   Skylar Schneider       ISCorp - Smart Choice
6   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
7   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
8   Karina Kasenova      
9   Eileen Roe       WNT
10   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
 
2nd stage (7/7)
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
2   Kirsten Peetoom       Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
3   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
4   Katarzyna Wilkos       MAT Atom
5   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
6   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
7   Eileen Roe       WNT
8   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
9   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
Ranking:
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
 
3rd stage (8/7) 
1   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
4   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
5   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
6   Rushlee Buchanan       United Health Care
7   Marlen Reusser      
8   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
9   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       RE/MAX
Ranking:
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
 
4th stage (8/7)
1   Nancy Van Der Burg       Reppel (Restore)
2   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
3   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
4   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
5   Eileen Roe       WNT
6   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
7   Katarzyna Wilkos       MAT Atom
8   Paulien Koster       uplus (NWV Groningen)
9   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Desiree Ehrler       Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
Ranking:
1   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
 
5th stage (9/7)
1   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
2   Tayler Wiles       United Health Care
3   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
4   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
5   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
6   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
7   Beate Zanner       Maxx-Solar - Lindig
8   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Ruth Winder       United Health Care
10   Ewelina Szybiak       MAT Atom