VUELTA A GUATEMALA
 
Country:   Guatemala
Datum:  23/10-1/11/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
2   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
3   Alder Torres Yuman      
4   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
5   Luis Miguel Martinez Gomez      
6   Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo       Team Ecuador
7   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
8   Salvador Moreno Hernandez      
9   Vladimir Jesus Fernandez Torres      
10   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
 
1st stage (23/10)
1   Niels Van Der Pijl       Global
2   Carlos Lopez Gonzalez      
3   Celso Agustin Ajpacaja Tax      
4   Nervin Geovany Jiatz Sut      
5   Salvador Moreno Hernandez      
6   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
7   Vladimir Jesus Fernandez Torres      
8   Jesus Ortiz Frausto       Arenas - Tlaxcala
9   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
10   Jimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez       Team Ecuador
Ranking:
1   Niels Van Der Pijl       Global
 
2nd stage (24/10)
1   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
2   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
3   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
4   Luis Miguel Martinez Gaitan      
5   Marco Gomez Meneses      
6   Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tax      
7   Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman      
8   Bob Wubben       Global
9   Gabriel Macario Cortez      
10   Jose Luis Soperanes      
Ranking:
1   Niels Van Der Pijl       Global
 
3rd stage (25/10)
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
2   Alder Torres Yuman      
3   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
4   Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales      
5   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
6   Vladimir Jesus Fernandez Torres      
7   Salvador Moreno Hernandez      
8   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
9   Nervin Geovany Jiatz Sut      
10   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
Ranking:
1   Celso Agustin Ajpacaja Tax      
 
4th stage (25/10) 
1  Decorabanos
2  Hino - One - La Red
3  Team Ecuador
4  Global
5  Primera Villa de Leiva
Ranking:
1   Celso Agustin Ajpacaja Tax      
 
5th stage (26/10)
1   Alder Torres Yuman      
2   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
3   Vladimir Jesus Fernandez Torres      
4   Luis Miguel Martinez Gaitan      
5   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
6   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
7   Jacob Huelite Almonte      
8   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
9   Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo       Team Ecuador
10   Angel Andy Portillo Ajuech      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
6th stage (27/10)
1   Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo       Movistar America
2   Hans Dilling      
3   Jose Luis Reyes Mantilla      
4   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
5   Bart Dielissen      
6   Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman      
7   Angel Andy Portillo Ajuech      
8   Marco Gomez Meneses      
9   Oscar Emiliano Serech Chan      
10   Ricardo Alfonso Rivera Pardo      
Ranking:
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
 
7th stage (28/10) 
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
2   Alder Torres Yuman      
3   Luis Fernando Lopez Nolasco      
4   Geovani Macario Sam Poz      
5   Angel De Jesus Carranza Urizar      
6   Walter Filadelfo Escobar Lopez      
7   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
8   Carlos Lopez Gonzalez      
9   Hans Dilling      
10   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
Ranking:
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
 
8th stage (29/10)
1   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
2   Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo       Team Ecuador
3   Salvador Moreno Hernandez      
4   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
5   Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya       Team Ecuador
6   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
7   Wilson Steven Haro       Team Ecuador
8   Alder Torres Yuman      
9   Juan Vasquez      
10   Luis Miguel Martinez Gaitan      
Ranking:
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
 
9th stage (30/10)
1   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
2   Luis Fernando Pop Laj      
3   Basilio Hernandez      
4   Eddy Moises Xep Toroc      
5   Carlos Lopez Gonzalez      
6   Vladimir Jesus Fernandez Torres      
7   Andrea De Silvestris Del Polito      
8   Geovani Macario Sam Poz      
9   Julio Roberto Serrano Najera      
10   Jesus Ortiz Frausto       Arenas - Tlaxcala
Ranking:
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
 
10th stage (31/10)
1   Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax      
2   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
3   Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez       Team Ecuador
4   Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal      
5   Wilson Steven Haro       Team Ecuador
6   Jhonnatan De Leon Paz      
7   Ricardo Alfonso Rivera Pardo      
8   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
9   Alder Torres Yuman      
10   Jimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez       Team Ecuador
Ranking:
1   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
 
11st stage (1/11)
1   Dorian Javier Monterroso Monterroso      
2   Sebastian Rodas Molina      
3   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Team Ecuador
4   Jacob Huelite Almonte      
5   Oscar Emiliano Serech Chan      
6   Jesus Ortiz Frausto       Arenas - Tlaxcala
7   Marco Gomez Meneses      
8   Julio Roberto Serrano Najera      
9   Bart Dielissen      
10   Andrea De Silvestris Del Polito