CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 20 January 2019

1   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          153 
2   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          96 
3   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          89 
4   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          78 
5   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          71 
6   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          58 
7   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          56 
8   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          50 
  Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          50 
10   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          44 
  Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          44 
12   Emily Roper           37 
13   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          34 
14   Taryn Heather (Specialized WR)          32 
15   Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          30 
16   Luciene Ferreira Silva (Soul Brasil)          27 
17   Rylee McMullen (Mike Greer Homes)          25 
18   Tamires Fanny Radatz           24 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          24 
20   Kate McIlroy           20 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          20 
22   Grace Anderson (Drops)          19 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          19 
24   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          18 
25   Maribel Roxana Aguirre Mangue (Weber - Shimano)          17 
26   Niamh Fisher-Black (Torelli - Beastwear - Brother)          16 
27   Fabiana Andrea Granizal Martinez           15 
  Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          15 
29   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          13 
30   Georgia Christie (Catterick) (Mike Greer Homes)          12 
  Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          12 
32   Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          10 
  Larissa Castelari Lima (Soul Brasil)          10 
  Deborah Paine (Mike Greer Homes)          10 
  Elizabeth Stannard (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          10 
36   Jessica Pratt (Sydney Uni - Staminade)         
37   Ella Harris (Canyon - SRAM)         
  Jenny Pettenon (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)         
39   Rachele Barbieri (BePink)         
  Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)         
  Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Astana)         
  Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)         
  Grounds Simone          
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)         
45   Holly Edmondston (Velo Project)         
  Mariana Andrea Illarza Suarez          
  Anya Louw (TIS)         
  Connie O`Brien (Mike Greer Homes)         
  Katia Ragusa (BePink)         
50   Michaela Drummond (DNA)         
  Jemma Eastwood (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)         
  Nicole Frain (TIS)         
  Matilda Raynolds (Specialized WR)         
  Ana Claudia Seijas Gomez          
  Bree Wilson          
56   Rushlee Buchanan          
  Jeremy Chumillo          
  Michaela Parsons          
59   Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion          
  Lauretta Hanson (Trek - Segafredo)         
61   Antonella Lilia Leonardi          
  Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)         
  Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)         
  Shannon Malseed (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)         
  Bronwyn McGregor (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))         
  Carla Raquel Moncher          
  Peta Mullens (Roxsolt Attaquer)         
  Diane Otley-Doe          
69   Anna Booth (Sydney Uni - Staminade)         
  Amanda Jamieson (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))         
  Annelise Jefferies (KOM Financial Advice)         
  Karoline Mariechen Meyer          
  Paola Munoz Grandon          
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)         
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon (TIS)         
  Emily Watts (Sydney Uni - Staminade)         
  Georgia Whitehouse (Sydney Uni - Staminade)