CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 16 July 2017

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          788 
2   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          748 
3   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          625 
4   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          620 
5   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          596 
6   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          575 
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          554 
8   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          475 
9   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          430 
10   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          429 
11   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          386 
12   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          383 
13   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          370 
14   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          344 
15   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          343 
16   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          336 
17   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          315 
18   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          301 
19   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          299 
  Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          299 
21   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          293 
22   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          277 
23   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          271 
24   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          259 
25   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          258 
26   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          251 
27   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          243 
28   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          239 
  Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          239 
30   Alice Barnes (Drops)          228 
31   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          222 
32   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          220 
33   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          216 
34   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          204 
35   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          202 
  Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          202 
37   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          196 
38   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          189 
39   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          187 
40   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          185 
41   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          184 
42   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          182 
  Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          182 
44   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          180 
  Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          180 
46   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          176 
47   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          173 
  Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          173 
49   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          168 
  Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          168 
51   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          166 
52   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          164 
53   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          162 
54   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          158 
  Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          158 
56   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          152 
57   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          148 
  Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          148 
59   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          146 
60   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          139 
61   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          136 
62   Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          134 
63   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          131 
64   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          129 
65   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          122 
66   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          121 
67   Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          112 
68   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          111 
69   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          109 
70   Danielle King (Cylance)          101 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          101 
72   Anastasia Iakovenko           99 
  Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          99 
74   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          97 
75   Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          96 
  Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          96 
77   Thi That Nguyen           95 
78   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          93 
79   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          92 
  Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
81   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          91 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          91 
83   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          90 
84   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          89 
85   Katie Archibald (WNT)          88 
86   Martina Ritter (Drops)          84 
87   Allison Beveridge (Rally)          83 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          83 
89   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          81 
  Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
91   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          78 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          78 
93   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          75 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          75 
95   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          74 
  Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          74 
97   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          73 
98   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          72 
99   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          71 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          71 
101   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          70 
  Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          70 
  Lisen Hockings (Holden)          70 
104   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          66 
  Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          66 
  Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          66 
107   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          65 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          65 
109   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Séverine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          62 
111   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Melissa Lowther (Breeze)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
114   Emma White (Rally)          59 
115   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
116   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          57 
  Sara Bergen (Rally)          57 
118   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          56 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          56 
120   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          55 
  Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          55 
122   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          54 
  Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          54 
  Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          54 
  Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          54 
126   Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          53 
127   Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
130   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          51 
131   Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          50 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          50 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          50 
134   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          49 
  Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          49 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          49 
142   Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
144   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          47 
145   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          46 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          46 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          46 
148   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          45 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          45 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          45 
151   Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          44 
  Na Ah Reum           44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
155   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          43 
  Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          43 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          43 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          43 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          43 
160   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          42 
163   Anna Christian (Drops)          41 
164   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Lara Vieceli (Astana)          40 
168   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          39 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          39 
170   Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          38 
  Hiromi Kaneko           38 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          38 
173   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          37 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          37 
  Olga Shekel           37 
  Sabrina Stultiens (Sunweb)          37 
177   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          36 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          36 
  Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Bizkaia - Durango)          36 
180   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (SunSport)          35 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          35 
  Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
183   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          34 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          34 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
  Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          34 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          34 
189   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          33 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          33 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          33 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          33 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          33 
196   Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          32 
  Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          32 
199   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          31 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Marella Vania Salamat           31 
204   Loes Adegeest (uplus (NWV Groningen))          30 
  Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          30 
  Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          30 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          30 
  Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia - Durango)          30 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          30 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          30 
211   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          29 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          29 
  Karlijn Swinkels (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          29 
214   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          28 
  Danique Braam (RC Jan van Arckel)          28 
  Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          28 
  Marta Cavalli (Valcar - BPM)          28 
  Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          28 
  Desiree Ehrler (Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster))          28 
  Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas - DNA)          28 
  Linda Indergand           28 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           28 
  Christa Riffel (Gesundshop24.de)          28 
  Wellyda Regisleyne Santos Rodrigues (Soul Brasil)          28 
  Maria Vittoria Sperotto (BePink Cogeas)          28 
226   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - BPM)          27 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          27 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          27 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          27 
230   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          26 
  Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           26 
  Julie Emmerman           26 
  Ida Erngren (Crescent DARE)          26 
  Yumi Kajihara           26 
  Marta Lach (MAT Atom)          26 
  Christina Perchtold (Cervelo - Bigla)          26 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          26 
  Juanita Venter           26 
239   Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          25 
  Valeriya Kononenko (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          25 
  Lee Ju Mi           25 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          25 
  Jarmila Machacova           25 
  Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya) (Astana)          25 
  Brianna Walle (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          25 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          25 
247   Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Mohamed           24 
  Chloe Dygert (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          24 
  Holly Edmondston           24 
  Mayuko Hagiwara (Wiggle - High5)          24 
  Maryna Ivaniuk           24 
  Monika Kiraly (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          24 
  Marie Le Net           24 
  Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          24 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          24 
 
251 - 500