UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
19/6   Tour de Suisse (15/6-23/6)  
Etappe 5: Elia Viviani   
   2.WT  
19/6   Ronde van Slovenie (19/6-23/6)  
Etappe 1: Pascal Ackermann   
   2.HC  
19/6   Baby Giro (13/6-23/6)  
Etappe 5: Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez   
   2.2U  
18/6   Ronde van de Filippijnen (14/6-18/6)  
Sieger: Jeroen Meijers   
   2.2  
17/6   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
Sieger: Jesus Herrada Lopez   
   1.1  
16/6   Dauphiné Libéré (9/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Jakob Fuglsang   
   2.WT  
16/6   Ronde van Belgie (12/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Remco Evenepoel   
   2.HC  
16/6   Flanders Diamond Tour  
Siegerin: Lorena Wiebes   
   1.1  
16/6   Ungarn Rundfahrt (11/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Krists Neilands   
   2.1  
16/6   Tour of Korea (12/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Filippo Zaccanti   
   2.1  
16/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Sieger: Arvid De Kleijn   
   1.2  
16/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (13/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Jannik Steimle   
   2.2  
16/6   Tour de l`Oise (13/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Anthony Maldonado   
   2.2  
16/6   Tour of Malopolska (14/6-16/6)  
Sieger: Adam Stachowiak   
   2.2  
16/6   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Siegerin: Clara Copponi   
   1.3  
16/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Sieger: Ben Turner   
   NE  
15/6   Women`s Tour (10/6-15/6)  
Siegerin: Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)   
   2.WT  
15/6   NM Deutschland U23  
Sieger: Leon Heinschke   
   CN  
15/6   NM Israel EZF  
Sieger: Guy Niv   
   CN  
15/6   NM Israel EZF  
Siegerin: Rotem Gafinovitz   
   CN  
15/6   CN Panama  
Siegerin: Shaina Rodriguez   
   CN  
15/6   NM Weissrussland  
Siegerin: Tatsiana Sharakova   
   CN  
15/6   NM Schweiz U23  
Sieger: Mauro Schmid   
   CN  
15/6   GP Saguenay (13/6-16/6)  
Etappe 3: Pier-André Coté   
   2.2  
13/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Sieger: Alexander Kristoff   
   1.HC  
12/6   Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race  
Sieger: Mustafa Sayar   
   1.2  
 
Bahn Rennen
14/6   NM Schweiz (14/6-15/6)  
Sprint: Marc Frossard
1 km: Marc Frossard
   CN  
14/6   NM Schweiz (14/6-15/6)  
Scratch: Andrea Waldis
Punktefahren: Andrea Waldis
   CN  
14/6   Fastest Man on Wheels (14/6-15/6)  
Viererverfolgung: Vereinigte Staaten
   CL1  
14/6   Fastest Woman on Wheels (14/6-15/6)  
Team sprint: Kanada
   CL1  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
15/6   Pietermaritzburg  
Sieger: Alan Hatherly   
   1  
15/6   Pietermaritzburg  
Siegerin: Candice Lill   
   1  
 
Urban Rennen
15/6   Volterra  
Sieger: Hugo Briatta   
   CDM  
15/6   Volterra  
Siegerin: Gaia Tormena   
   CDM  
 
NACHRICHTEN