GIRO D`ITALIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  30/6-11/7/1999
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 1998 | 2000 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
2   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
3   Daniela Veronesi       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
4   Edita Pucinskaite       Acca Due O
5   Zulfia Zabirova       Acca Due O
6   Pia Sundstedt       GAS Sport
7   Tatiana Stiajkina      
8   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen 2002
9   Yulia Murenkaia      
10   Nicole Brändli       Acca Due O
11   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen 2002
12   Alessandra Cappellotto       GAS Sport
13   Roberta Bonanomi       Acca Due O
14   Zinaida Stahurskaya       Acca Due O
15   Fany Lecourtois       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
16   Luisa Pegoraro       Edil Savino
17   Valeria Cappellotto       GAS Sport
18   Nada Cristofoli       Edil Savino
19   Simona Parente       GAS Sport
20   Lucia Pizzolotto       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
21   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O
22   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
23   Oksana Saprykina       Primavera Oliveiro
24   Gulnara Ivanova-Fatkulina       Acca Due O
25   Natalja Kistchuk       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
26   Yevgenia Vysotska      
27   Gitana Gruodyte       Cicli Aliverti
28   Priska Doppmann       GAS Sport
29   Sara Felloni       Acca Due O
30   Sigrid Corneo       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
31   Barbara Delvai       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
32   Marion Clignet       Acca Due O
33   Sonia Rocca       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
34   Vera Hohlfeld       GAS Sport
35   Petra Rossner       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
36   Valentina Karpenko       Primavera Oliveiro
37   Gabriella Pregnolato       Acca Due O
38   Larisa Tchouyenka      
39   Olena Budovitska      
40   Sara Savino       Edil Savino
41   Sara Carrigan      
42   Kristina Obrucova       Mimosa
43   Belem Guerrero Mendez       Acca Due O
44   Rasa Mazeikyte       Cicli Aliverti
45   Katia Longhin       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
46   Alison Wright      
47   Larissa Martson      
48   Serena Gazzini       Selene Roma
49   Sarka Vichova       Mimosa
50   Yulier Rodriguez Jimenez      
51   Moira Tarraran       GAS Sport
52   Kim Shirley      
53   Alexandra Noehles       Alfa Lum - William Aurora
54   Margaret Hemsley      
55   Alessandra D`Ettore       Selene Roma
56   Silvia Parietti       SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
57   Letizia Giardinelli       Primavera Oliveiro
58   Natalie Bates      
59   Eva Fortova       Mimosa
60   Bridget Evans       SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
61   Jacqueline Brabenetz       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
62   Iryna Chuzhynova-Denisiuk      
63   Mandy Hampel       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
64   Natascha Klewitz       Stuttgart
65   Sandra Wampfler       GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
66   Irene Dietrich-Hostettler       GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
67   Miluse Flaskova-Glave       Mimosa
68   Cornelia Dreher       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
69   Tatiana Andriutchenko      
70   Cindy Bauwens       Vlaanderen 2002
71   Anna-Sophie Czilwik       Stuttgart
72   Mirley Ferro      
73   Elisa Neri       Selene Roma
74   Olga Mikhailovskaia       Primavera Oliveiro