CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL
 
Country:   France
Datum:  28-29/3/2015
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Jean-Christophe Péraud       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
3   Fabio Felline       Trek
4   Pierrick Fédrigo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
5   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Argon 18
6   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
8   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
9   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo
11   Stef Clement       IAM
12   Julien Loubet       Marseille 13 - KTM
13   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
14   Davide Formolo       Cannondale - Garmin
15   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
16   Linus Gerdemann       Cult Energy
17   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
18   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
19   Maxime Mederel       Europcar
20   Fränk Schleck       Trek
21   Bob Jungels       Trek
22   Ignatas Konovalovas       Marseille 13 - KTM
23   Steve Morabito       FDJ
24   Julien El Farès       Marseille 13 - KTM
25   Pawel Poljanski       Tinkoff - Saxo
26   Rasmus Guldhammer       Cult Energy
27   Jay McCarthy       Tinkoff - Saxo
28   Janez Brajkovic       United Health Care
29   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
30   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
31   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
32   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
33   Anthony Delaplace       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
34   Clément Saint-Martin       Marseille 13 - KTM
35   Marc De Maar       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
36   Frédéric Brun       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
37   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Garmin
38   Cristiano Salerno       Bora - Argon 18
39   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
40   Jesper Hansen       Tinkoff - Saxo
41   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Tinkoff - Saxo
42   Christopher Jones       United Health Care
43   Theo Vimpere       Auber 93
44   Mathias Frank       IAM
45   Francis Mourey       FDJ
46   Jérémy Roy       FDJ
47   Caleb Fairly       Giant - Alpecin
48   Rémy Di Grégorio       Marseille 13 - KTM
49   Laurent Didier       Trek
50   Julien Guay       Auber 93
 
1st stage
1   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
2   Clément Saint-Martin       Marseille 13 - KTM
3   Romain Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
4   Tom Veelers       Giant - Alpecin
5   Clement Venturini       Cofidis
6   Benjamin Giraud       Marseille 13 - KTM
7   Marco Canola       United Health Care
8   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
9   Jay McCarthy       Tinkoff - Saxo
10   Fabio Felline       Trek
Ranking:
1   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
 
2nd stage
1   Fabio Felline       Trek
2   Bob Jungels       Trek
3   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo
4   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
5   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
6   Anthony Delaplace       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
7   Mathias Frank       IAM
8   Stef Clement       IAM
9   Julien Loubet       Marseille 13 - KTM
10   Pierrick Fédrigo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
Ranking:
1   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
 
3rd stage
1   Jean-Christophe Péraud       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Pierrick Fédrigo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
3   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
4   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Fabio Felline       Trek
6   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
8   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
9   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Argon 18
10   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo