AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  20/4/2003
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Alexandre Vinokourov       Deutsche Telekom
2   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
3   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco
4   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
5   Matthias Kessler       Deutsche Telekom
6   Francesco Casagrande       Lampre
7   Michele Scarponi       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
8   [DSQ] Lance Armstrong       US Postal - Berry Floor
  Angel Vicioso Arcos       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
9   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Saeco
10   Sergei Ivanov       Fassa Bortolo
11   Gianni Faresin       Gerolssteiner
12   Laurent Dufaux       Alessio
13   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
14   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
15   Michele Bartoli       Fassa Bortolo
16   Luca Paolini       Quick Step - Davitamon
17   Javier Pascual Rodriguez       iBanesto.com
18   Frank Vandenbroucke       Quick Step - Davitamon
19   Mario Aerts       Deutsche Telekom
20   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
21   Ellis Rastelli       Gerolssteiner
22   Denis Lunghi       Alessio
23   Raimondas Rumsas       Lampre
24   Mirko Celestino       Saeco
25   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
26   Laurent Lefèvre       Jean Delatour
27   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
28   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
29   Didier Rous       Brioches La Boulangere
30   David Canada Garcia       Quick Step - Davitamon
31   Ralph Schweda       Bianchi
32   Ivan Basso       Fassa Bortolo
33   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
34   Andrea Noe       Alessio
35   Massimo Giunti       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
36   Axel Merckx       Lotto - Domo
37   Aitor Osa Eizaguirre       iBanesto.com
38   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
39   Scott Sunderland       Fakta
40   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
41   Rene Jørgensen       Fakta
42   Bjorn Leukemans       Palmans - Collstrop
43   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal - Berry Floor
44   Kurt Asle Arvesen       Fakta
45   Fabio Sacchi       Saeco
46   Frank Høj       Fakta
47   Cédric Vasseur       Cofidis
48   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
49   Mederic Clain       Cofidis
50   Alexandr Kolobnev       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
51   Alexandre Moos       Phonak
52   Michael Blaudzun       CSC
53   Geert Verheyen       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
54   Kiril Pospeyev       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
55   Vladimir Duma       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
56   Pierre Bourquenoud       Jean Delatour
57   Fabien De Waele       Palmans - Collstrop
58   Ronny Scholz       Gerolssteiner
59   Jörg Jaksche       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
60   Nico Mattan       Cofidis
61   Franck Bouyer       Brioches La Boulangere
62   Marc Lotz       Rabobank
63   Jurgen Van Goolen       Quick Step - Davitamon
64   Udo Bölts       Gerolssteiner
65   Koos Moerenhout       Lotto - Domo
66   Evgeni Petrov       iBanesto.com
67   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
68   Matthé Pronk       BankGiroLoterij
69   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
70   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez       iBanesto.com
71   Gerben Löwik       BankGiroLoterij
72   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre
73   Filippo Pozzato       Fassa Bortolo
74   Paolo Bossoni       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
75   Eddy Mazzoleni       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
76   Gianluca Bortolami       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
77   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
78   Rik Verbrugghe       Lotto - Domo
79   Peter Van Petegem       Lotto - Domo
80   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Domo
81   Fred Rodriguez       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
82   Andreas Klier       Deutsche Telekom
83   Salvatore Commesso       Saeco
84   Cristian Moreni       Alessio
85   Franco Pellizotti       Alessio
86   Ruggero Marzoli       Alessio
87   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
88   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       iBanesto.com
89   Andrea Ferrigato       Alessio
90   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio
91   Andrej Hauptmann       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
92   Jakob Piil Storm       CSC
93   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
94   Alexandre Chefer       Saeco
95   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
96   Tristan Hoffman       CSC
97   Aart Vierhouten       Lotto - Domo
98   Bram Schmitz       BankGiroLoterij
99   Fränk Schleck       CSC
100   Bert Hiemstra       BankGiroLoterij
101   Christian Vande Velde       US Postal - Berry Floor
102   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
103   Fabrice Gougot       Phonak
104   Roberto Heras Hernandez       US Postal - Berry Floor
105   Stefan Kupfernagel       Phonak
106   Johan Museeuw       Quick Step - Davitamon
107   Marco Milesi       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
108   Thorsten Rund       Bianchi
109   Daniele Righi       Lampre
110   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
111   Tom Stremersch       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
112   Bram De Groot       Rabobank
113   Alessandro Cortinovis       Lampre
114   Steven De Jongh       Rabobank
115   Benoit Joachim       US Postal - Berry Floor
116   Bekim Christensen       Bianchi
117   Stefano Zanini       Saeco
118   Sylvain Chavanel       Brioches La Boulangere
119   Marcel Strauss       Gerolssteiner
120   Emmanuel Magnien       Brioches La Boulangere
121   Kurt Van Landeghem       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago