BERLIJN - COTTBUS - BERLIJN
 
 Germany
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1909   Ernst Rottnick (ger)   Glaser (ger)   Wolf (ger)  
1910   Emil Jacoby (ger)   Erich Aberger (ger)   Karl Saldow (ger)  
1911   Fritz Schallwig (ger)   Gustav Schulz (ger)   Georg Schmid (ger)  
1912   Gustav Schulz (ger)   Karl Fahle (ger)   Peter Strasser (ger)  
1913   Ernst Franz (ger)   Jean Rosellen (ger)   Fritz Bauer (ger)  
1914   Ernst Franz (ger)   Erich Aberger (ger)   Adolf Huschke (ger)  
1915   Fritz Bauer (ger)   Paul Arnhold (ger)   Kebel (ger)  
1916   Fritz Bauer (ger)   Walter Braeckow (ger)   Ernst Duschinski (ger)  
1918   Erich Aberger (ger)   Ernst Duschinski (ger)   Emil Kleikamp (ger)  
1919   Max Hildebrandt (ger)   Wilhelm Franke (ger)   Richard Schenkel (ger)  
1919   Jean Rosellen (ger)   Erich Aberger (ger)   Emil Kleikamp (ger)  
1921   Wilhelm Siewert (ger)   Fritz Fischer (ger)   Adolf Huschke (ger)  
1922   Adolf Huschke (ger)   Oskar Tietz (ger)   Richard Huschke (ger)  
1923   Adolf Huschke (ger)   Richard Huschke (ger)   Erich Aberger (ger)  
1924   Richard Huschke (ger)   Gustav Nagel (ger)   Paul Kroll (ger)  
1925   Max Suter (sui)   Paul Kohl (ger)   Herbert Nebe (ger)  
1926   Richard Huschke (ger)   Gaetano Belloni (ita)   Heiri Suter (sui)  
1927   Jules Van Hevel (bel)   Gaetano Belloni (ita)   Gérard Debaets (bel)  
1928   Herbert Nebe (ger)   Richard Huschke (ger)   Josef Remold (ger)  
1930   Alfred Siegel (ger)   Ludwig Geyer (ger)   Felix Manthey (ger)  
1934   Paul Kroll (ger)   Rudolf Wolke (ger)   Herbert Sieronski (ger)  
1935   Willi Kutschbach (ger)   Kurt Stöpel (ger)   Georg Stach (ger)  
1936   Paul Munzer (ger)   Rudolf Wolke (ger)   Anton Hodey (ger)  
1937   Willi Kutschbach (ger)   Erich Hoffmann (ger)   Herbert Gerber (ger)  
1938   Fritz Diederichs (ger)   Hermann Siebelhoff (ger)   Rudi Wolkert (ger)  
1947   Hermann Schild (ger)   Werner Richter (ger)   Herbert Bresching (ger)  
1948   Hans Preiskeit (ger)   Werner Richter (ger)   Paul Suss (ger)  
1949   Alfred Kutza (ger)   Baschke (ger)   Braumlich (ger)  
1950   Willy Irrgang (ger)   Maraun (ger)   Mantz (ger)  

2 victories: Fritz Bauer (ger), Ernst Franz (ger), Richard Huschke (ger), Adolf Huschke (ger), Willi Kutschbach (ger)