CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 18 September 2017

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          1147 
2   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          971 
3   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          912 
4   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          911 
5   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          898 
6   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          893 
7   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          846 
8   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          803 
9   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          788 
10   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          736 
11   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          720 
12   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          610 
13   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          546 
14   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          478 
15   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          472 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          467 
17   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          457 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          457 
19   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          454 
20   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          439 
21   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          437 
22   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          426 
23   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          419 
24   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          415 
25   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          412 
26   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          400 
27   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          382 
28   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          375 
29   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          360 
30   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          359 
31   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          354 
32   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          352 
33   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          347 
34   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          331 
35   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          317 
36   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          316 
37   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          305 
  Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          305 
39   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          294 
  Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          294 
41   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          289 
42   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          267 
43   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          265 
44   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          252 
45   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          248 
46   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          246 
47   Alice Barnes (Drops)          242 
48   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          234 
49   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          233 
50   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          228 
51   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          221 
52   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          219 
53   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          214 
54   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          212 
55   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          207 
56   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          191 
57   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          190 
58   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          184 
  Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          184 
60   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          177 
  Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          177 
62   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          175 
63   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          173 
64   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          168 
65   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          166 
66   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          165 
67   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          160 
68   Pauline Ferrand-PrĂ©vot (Canyon - SRAM)          151 
69   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          147 
70   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          146 
71   Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          144 
72   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          140 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          140 
74   Danielle King (Cylance)          136 
75   Thi That Nguyen           135 
76   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          131 
  Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          131 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          131 
79   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          129 
  Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          129 
81   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          127 
  Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          127 
83   Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          126 
84   Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          123 
85   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          122 
  Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          122 
87   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          116 
88   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          115 
89   Martina Ritter (Drops)          114 
90   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          113 
91   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          112 
92   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          111 
  Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          111 
94   Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          105 
95   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          104 
96   Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          102 
  Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          102 
98   Anastasia Iakovenko           101 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          101 
100   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Servetto Giusta)          98 
101   Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          96 
102   Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          95 
103   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          93 
104   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          92 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          92 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          92 
107   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          91 
108   Melissa Lowther (Breeze)          90 
109   Katie Archibald (WNT)          89 
  Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          89 
111   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          88 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (Veloconcept)          88 
113   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          87 
  Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          87 
115   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          86 
116   Allison Beveridge (Rally)          85 
  SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          85 
  Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          85 
119   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          83 
120   EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          82 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          82 
  Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          82 
123   Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          81 
125   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          78 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          78 
127   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          77 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          77 
129   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           76 
  Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          76 
131   Sara Bergen (Rally)          75 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          75 
133   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          74 
  Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          74 
135   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          72 
136   Grace Brown (Holden)          71 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          71 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          71 
139   Rachel Neylan (Orica - Scott)          70 
  Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          70 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          70 
142   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          69 
143   Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          68 
144   Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          66 
145   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          65 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          65 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          65 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          65 
149   Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          64 
  Emma White (Rally)          64 
151   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          61 
  Sabrina Stultiens (Sunweb)          61 
153   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          60 
  Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          60 
158   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          59 
  Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (SunSport)          59 
  Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          59 
161   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          58 
163   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          57 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          57 
165   Lise Olivier           56 
166   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (Boyaca)          55 
167   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          54 
  Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          54 
  Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon (Proyecta)          54 
170   Allie Dragoo (Cervelo - Bigla)          53 
171   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          52 
  Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          52 
  Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
175   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          51 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          51 
177   Ophelie Fenart           50 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          50 
  Hiromi Kaneko           50 
180   Chiara Consonni           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
184   Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
186   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          47 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          47 
  Marella Vania Salamat           47 
189   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          46 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          46 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          46 
192   Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          45 
  Sharlotte Lucas (Roxsolt)          45 
194   Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          44 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          44 
  Na Ah Reum           44 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
200   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          43 
  Anna Christian (Drops)          43 
  Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          43 
  An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
204   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - BPM)          42 
  Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          42 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          42 
  Macey Stewart           42 
  Ewelina Szybiak (MAT Atom)          42 
210   Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          41 
  Lara Vieceli (Astana)          41 
212   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Monika Kiraly (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          40 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized WR)          40 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
217   Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          39 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          39 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          39 
  Olga Shekel           39 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          39 
222   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          38 
  Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          38 
  Evita Muzic (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          38 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          38 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          38 
228   Elizabeth-Jane Harris (Storey)          37 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
230   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          36 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          36 
  Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Bizkaia - Durango)          36 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          36 
234   Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
235   Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          34 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          34 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          34 
238   Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
241   Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Marta Lach (MAT Atom)          32 
  Skylar Schneider (Illuminate)          32 
244   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          31 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Maria Vittoria Sperotto (BePink Cogeas)          31 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          31 
250   Loes Adegeest (uplus (NWV Groningen))          30 
  Ashlee Ankudinoff           30 
  Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia - Durango)          30 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          30 
  Jupha Somnet           30 
 
251 - 500