TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Aksel Fischer Aasheim      Joker - Icopal
Kristian Aasvold   Sparebanken Sør  
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Ukyo   Euskadi - Murias
Yauheni Akhramenka      Minsk [t] August
Julen Amezqueta Moreno   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Virtu Concept
Idar Andersen   Junior   Uno-X Hydrogen
Ryan Anderson   Direct Energie  
Leo Appelt   BMC Development  
Shane Archbold   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Euskadi - Murias
Bruno Armirail      FDJ [t] August
Edwin Avila Vanegas   Illuminate   Israel Cycling Academy
Alex Aze   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Yoann Bagot   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Alexandre Ballet   Exploit - Goomah   0711/Cycling [t] August
Pierre Barbier   BMC Development  
Fernando Barcelo Aragon      Cofidis [t] August
Warren Barguil   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Jan Barta   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Cyril Barthe      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Jack Bauer   Quick Step Floors   Orica - Scott
Joshua Beikoff      Brisbane
Jon-Anders Bekken      FixIT.no [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   FixIT.no   Coop
Manuel Belletti   Wilier - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Alberto Bettiol   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Dion Beukeboom   Destil - Jo Piels   Vlasman
Simone Bevilacqua   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Wilier - Selle Italia
Kanstantin Bialiauski      Minsk [t] August
Marcin Bialoblocki   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Marius Blålid   FixIT.no  
Louis Blouwe   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Kris Boeckmans   Lotto - Soudal   Vital Concept
Maxime Bonsergent   Junior   Armee De Terre [?]
Tom Bosmans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Gianni Bossuyt      Tarteletto - Isorex [?]
Ian Boswell   Sky   Katusha - Alpecin
Joan Bou Company   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
David Boucher   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Bryan Boussaer      Tarteletto - Isorex
Jordy Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Dieter Bouvry   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon [?]
Gianluca Brambilla   Quick Step Floors   Trek - Segafredo
Sam Brand      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Vegard Breen   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Jon Sæveras Breivold   FixIT.no  
Nico Brenner      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Matti Breschel   Astana  
Jonathan Breyne   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Eirik Bruland   Sparebanken Sør  
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Steven Burke   Wiggins  
Jonathan Butler      Brisbane
Sven Erik Bystrøm   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Kenneth Caethoven   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Victor Campenaerts   LottoNL - Jumbo   Lotto - Soudal
Jelle Cant   ERA - Circus   Tarteletto - Isorex
Giovanni Carboni   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
André Fernando Martins Cardoso   Trek - Segafredo  
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Loran Cassaert   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Twan Castelijns   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Jaime Castrillo Zapater      Movistar
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Movistar   Sky
Danilo Celano   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA August
Quentin Chanson      U Nantes - Atlantique
Nicolay Cherkasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Pawel Cieslik   Elkov - Author   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Damiano Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Imerio Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini
Yuri Colonna      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicola Conci   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Trek - Segafredo [?]
Alberto Contador Velasco   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Bryan Coquard   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Olivier Cornet   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Retired
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Orica - Scott   Astana
Benoit Cosnefroy   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Jonathan Couanon      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Arnaud Courteille   FDJ  
Jerome Cousin   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Luca Covili      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Steff Cras   BMC Development   Katusha - Alpecin
Steven Manuel Cuesta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Stijn Daemen   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Herman Dahl   Sparebanken Sør   Joker - Icopal
Conor Davies   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Donovan Davila Cespedes      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus [t] August
Cole Davis   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Bert De Backer   Sunweb   Vital Concept
Angelo De Clercq      Marlux - Napoleon Games August
Bart De Clercq   Lotto - Soudal   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Baby Dump   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Arne De Groote   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Tarteletto - Isorex
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] September
Lucas De Rossi      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Berden De Vries   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Hartthijs De Vries   SEG Racing Academy   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Robbe Debuyck   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens
Kenny Dehaes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
Theo Delacroix      CC Etupes [?]
Stephen Dent   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Cériel Desal   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Brecht Dhaene   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Silvan Dillier   BMC   AG2R - La Mondiale
Nicholas Dlamini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Sam Dobbs   BMC Development  
Aurelien Doléatto   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Marc Dörrie      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Alex Dowsett   Movistar   Katusha - Alpecin
Boris Dron   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gerry Druyts   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Antoine Duchesne   Direct Energie  
Edward Dunbar   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Aqua Blue Sport
Arthur Dupon   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
David Edwards      Brisbane
Pascal Eenkhoorn   BMC Development   LottoNL - Jumbo
Niklas Eg   Veloconcept   Trek - Segafredo
Ken-Levi Eikeland   FixIT.no  
Odd Christian Eiking   FDJ   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
William Elliott   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
Sondre Holst Enger   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Andreas Erland   Sparebanken Sør  
Corentin Ermenault   Wiggins   Vital Concept
Kilian Evenot      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Kilian Evenot   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Henrik Evensen   SEG Racing Academy   Joker - Icopal
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Matteo Fabbro      Katusha - Alpecin
Tyler Farrar   Dimension Data   Retired
Andrea Fedi   Wilier - Selle Italia   Retired
Iuri Filosi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Audun Brekke Fløtten   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Davide Formolo   Cannondale - Drapac   Bora - Hansgrohe
Lorenzo Fortunato   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Marc Fournier   FDJ   Vital Concept
Omar Fraile Matarranz   Dimension Data   Astana
Alex Frame   JLT - Condor   Trek - Segafredo
Jérémy Frehen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Jonathan Fumeaux   Roth - Akros   Retired
Tom Galle   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Retired
Tony Gallopin   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Patrick Gamper   Tirol   Polartec - Kometa
Adrien Garel      Vital Concept
Andrea Garosio   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Damien Gaudin   Armee De Terre   Direct Energie
Michele Gazzoli   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Amanuel Egerzeigzaarkha Gebreigzahbier   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kevin Geniets   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Simon Gerrans   Orica - Scott   BMC
Alexander Geuens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Robbe Ghys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Thomas Gibbons      Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Yevgeniy Gidich   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex [t] August
Antonio Gomez      Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t] August
Felix Großschartner   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Andrea Guardini   UAE Emirates   Bardiani - CSF
Alexis Guerin      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Nathan Haas   Dimension Data   Katusha - Alpecin
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Joker - Icopal   Sky
Lucas Hamilton   Mitchelton - Scott   Orica - Scott
Samuel Harrison   Wiggins  
Piotr Havik      Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Yoeri Havik   Raleigh - GAC   Vlasman
Leon Heinschke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Gregory Henderson   United Health Care   Retired
Ben Hermans   BMC   Israel Cycling Academy
Sindre Eid Hermansen   FixIT.no  
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jesus Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Jose Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Rune Herregodts      Lotto - Soudal U23
Marc Hester Hansen   Wiggins  
Jai Hindley   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Marc Hirschi   BMC Development  
Jan Hirt   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Astana
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   Coldeportes - Zenu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Daan Hoeyberghs   Beobank - Corendon  
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad   Sparebanken Sør  
Daan Hoole   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Hugo Houle   AG2R - La Mondiale   Astana
Rhys Howells   Wiggins  
Rémi Huens   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Thomas Humphreys      CCB Velotooler [t] August
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen   FixIT.no  
Fabio Jakobsen   SEG Racing Academy   Quick Step Floors
Adriaan Janssen   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Adriaan Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad   VIB Bikes  
Fabrice Jeandesboz   Direct Energie   Retired
Arnold Jeannesson   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Retired
August Jensen   Coop   Israel Cycling Academy
Jan William Jensen   FixIT.no  
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Brenton Jones   JLT - Condor   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Christopher Jones   United Health Care  
Axel Journiaux   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Charles Kagimu      Bike Aid [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   AN Post - Chainreaction   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Martijn Keizer   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Peter Kennaugh   Sky   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jordan Kerby      Brisbane
Jens Keukeleire   Orica - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Marcel Kittel   Quick Step Floors   Katusha - Alpecin
James Knox   Wiggins   Quick Step Floors
Evgeny Kobernyak      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Jaap Kooijman      Vlasman
Kristjan Koren   Cannondale - Drapac   Bahrain - Merida
Dylan Kowalski   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Alexander Kristoff   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Sindre Kulset      Uno-X Hydrogen
Stepan Kurianov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Sepp Kuss   Rally   LottoNL - Jumbo
Victor Lafay      Cofidis [t] August
Simon Laib   Hermann   Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Bjorg Lambrecht   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Steven Lammertink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Vital Concept
Mikel Landa Meana   Sky   Movistar
Christopher Latham   Wiggins  
Karl Patrick Lauk      Astana [t] August
Christopher Lawless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Sky
Johan Le Bon   FDJ   Vital Concept
Jeremy Lecroq   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vital Concept
Rob Leemans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Paul Lefaure      CC Etupes
Andreas Leknessund   Junior   Uno-X Hydrogen
Jeremy Leveau   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Facundo Lezica   Tusnad  
Emils Liepins   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Arjen Livyns   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Seid Lizde   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Robin Löwik   Vlasman  
Antoine Loy   Ago - Aquaservice   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Eamon Lucas Franck      Delta Rotterdam
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Asmund Romstad Løvik   FixIT.no  
Valentin Madouas   U Nantes - Atlantique   FDJ [t] August
Kristoffer Madsen   FixIT.no  
Jérémy Maison   FDJ   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Florian Maitre   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga      Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project [t] August
Francesco Mancini      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Matti Manninen   FixIT.no  
Lorrenzo Manzin   FDJ   Vital Concept
Mattia Marcelli      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Eric Marcotte   Cylance   United Health Care
Arne Marit   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Niklas Märkl   Junior   Sunweb Development
Barry Markus   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Monkey Town October
Daniel Martin   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Flavien Maurelet      St. Michel - Auber 93
Fabio Mazzucco   Junior   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus
Jordi Meeus      SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Gijs Meijer   Monkey Town   Delta Rotterdam
Louis Meintjes   UAE Emirates   Dimension Data
Milan Menten   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Julian Mertens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Cameron Meyer      Mitchelton - Scott September
Cameron Meyer   Mitchelton - Scott   Orica - Scott
Matej Mohoric   UAE Emirates   Bahrain - Merida
Amael Moinard   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Maxence Moncassin      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Cannondale - Drapac [t] August
Jérémy Montauban   Junior   Chambery CF
Julien Morice   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Julien Mortier   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Matteo Moschetti      Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Matteo Moschetti   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Justin Mottier      Vital Concept
Ryan Mullen   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick Müller   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Reto Müller   BMC Development  
Matias Munoz Tapia      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus [t] August
Michael Mørkøv Christensen   Katusha - Alpecin   Quick Step Floors
Lawrence Naesen   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Lotto - Soudal
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Quick Step Floors
Corentin Navarro      Wiggins
Mitch Neumann      Brisbane
Mikel Nieve Iturralde   Sky   Orica - Scott
Hiroki Nishimura   Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Guy Niv      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Jonathon Noble      Brisbane [?]
Theo Nonnez   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Anders Oddli      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Bob Olieslagers   Metec - TKH   Retired July
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Ahmet Örken   Torku Sekerspor   Israel Cycling Academy
Umberto Orsini   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Daniel Oss   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Quentin Pacher   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Vital Concept
Mark Padun   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Charles Page   Junior   Bike Channel - Canyon
Yoann Paillot      St. Michel - Auber 93
Robert Partridge   Bike Channel - Canyon   Retired
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Giant - Castelli   Aqua Blue Sport
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Hermann Pernsteiner   Amplatz - BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Jasper Philipsen   BMC Development  
Thomas Pidcock   Junior   Wiggins [?]
Louis Pijourlet      Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Cédric Pineau   FDJ   Retired
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Ruben Plaza Molina   Orica - Scott   Israel Cycling Academy
Neilson Powless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   LottoNL - Jumbo
Domenico Pozzovivo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Bahrain - Merida
Georg Preidler   Sunweb   FDJ
Christophe Premont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Retired
Nicolas Prod`homme      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Nicolas Prod`homme   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
dario Puccioni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Manuel Quinziato   BMC   Retired
Luca Raggio      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Cristian Raileanu   Differdange - Losch   Wilier - Selle Italia
Anthony Rappo      Roth - Akros [t] August
Michael Reihs   Veloconcept   Retired
Kévin Réza   FDJ   Vital Concept
Aliaksandr Riabushenko      UAE Emirates [t] August
Christophe Riblon   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Michel Ries      Polartec - Kometa
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Cristian Rodriguez Martin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jurgen Roelandts   Lotto - Soudal   BMC
Leon Rohde   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Leon Rohde   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Francesco Romano      UAE Emirates [t] August
Louis Rose-Davies   Junior   Bike Channel - Canyon
Jaime Roson Garcia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Clement Russo      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clement Russo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Fridtjof Røinås   Sparebanken Sør  
Jarl Salomein   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Henrik Sandal   FixIT.no  
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Raleigh - GAC   Euskadi - Murias
Daniel Savini      Bardiani - CSF
Cristian Scaroni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Martin Schäppi   BMC Development  
Callum Scotson   BMC Development  
Romain Seigle   CC Etupes   FDJ [t] August
Simon Sellier   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Florian Senechal   Cofidis   Quick Step Floors
Manuel Senni   BMC   Bardiani - CSF
Eduardo Sepulveda   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Movistar
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Nicolas Sessler      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Sergey Shilov   Lokosphinx   Gazprom - RusVelo
Ramon Sinkeldam   Sunweb   FDJ
Pavel Sivakov   BMC Development   Sky
Iver Skaarseth      Uno-X Hydrogen
Mathias Skjold   Sparebanken Sør  
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Cannondale - Drapac   Dimension Data
Damian Slawek      Hurom [t] August
Oliver Smith      Brisbane
Manuel Sola Arjona      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Thomas Soladay   Rally   Retired
Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa   Radio Popular - Boavista   Retired
Mario Spengler   BMC Development  
Elias Angel Spikseth   FixIT.no  
Stijn Steels   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Timothy Stevens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Adrian Aas Stien   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Michael Storer      Sunweb
Daniel Summerhill   United Health Care  
Rory Sutherland   Movistar   UAE Emirates
Rein Taaramäe   Katusha - Alpecin   Direct Energie
Andrew Talansky   Cannondale - Drapac   Retired
Lionel Taminaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Charlie Tanfield   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Bike Channel - Canyon [t] August
Luc Tellier      U Nantes - Atlantique
Andrew Tennant   Wiggins  
Lennert Teugels   Profel - United   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Petter Theodorsen   Sparebanken Sør  
Edward Theuns   Trek - Segafredo   Sunweb
Benjamin Thomas   Armee De Terre   FDJ
Ryan Thomas      Brisbane
Camille Thominet      St. Michel - Auber 93
Sven Thurau      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Paolo Tiralongo   Astana   Retired
Andrea Toniatti   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Sergio Torres Joro      Tarteletto - Isorex
Julien Trarieux      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Matteo Trentin   Quick Step Floors   Orica - Scott
Trond Håkon Trondsen   Sparebanken Sør  
Tanguy Turgis   BMC Development   Cofidis [t] August
Tanguy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Martijn Tusveld   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Sunweb
Serghei Tvetcov   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   United Health Care
Norman Vahtra      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Boris Vallée   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Dylan Van Baarle   Cannondale - Drapac   Sky
Joren Van Caneyt   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Marijn Van Den Berg   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Jurgen Van Den Broeck   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Joost Van Der Burg      Vlasman
Brent Van Der Eycken   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jordi Van Dingenen   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens
Ricardo Van Dongen   Vlasman  
Wout Van Elzakker      Metec - TKH [t] August
Jonas Van Genechten   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Maxim Van Gils   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Ward Van Hoof      Lotto - Soudal U23
Bert Van Lerberghe   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Cofidis
Morne Van Niekerk      Dimension Data - Qhubeka [t] August
Danny Van Poppel   Sky   LottoNL - Jumbo
Aaron Van Poucke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Bram Van Renterghem   Prorace   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Joey Van Rhee   Destil - Jo Piels  
Jan-Willem Van Schip   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk      Baby Dump [t] August
Massimo Vanderaerden   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Matthias Vandewalle   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Andreas Vangstad   Sparebanken Sør   Joker - Icopal
Mauri Vansevenant   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Vansteelandt   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Klaas Vantornout   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Retired
Maxime Vekeman   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Martin Velits   Quick Step Floors   Retired [?]
Clement Venturini   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Simon Verger      Chambery CF [?]
Louis Verhelst   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Alexey Vermeulen   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Jeff Vermeulen   Destil - Jo Piels  
Julien Vermote   Quick Step Floors   Dimension Data
Louis Vervaeke   Lotto - Soudal   Sunweb
Kevin Verwaest   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Aaron Verwilst   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Angel Vicioso Arcos   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Gino Vierhouten   Vlasman  
Davide Villella   Cannondale - Drapac   Astana
Michael Vingerling   Vlasman  
Elia Viviani   Sky   Quick Step Floors
Thomas Voeckler   Direct Energie   Retired August
Zico Waeytens   Sunweb   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Edward Walsh   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
Bram Welten   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Bram Welten   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Wouter Wippert   Cannondale - Drapac   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [?]
Edoardo Zardini   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier - Selle Italia
Maikel Zijlaard   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre   Trek - Segafredo   Retired August
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   FixIT.no