DRIEDAAGSE BRUGGE - DE PANNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  28/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Kirsten Wild       WNT Rotor
2   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
3   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
4   Lotta Lepistö       Trek - Segafredo
5   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
6   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - Cylance
7   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
8   Emilia Fahlin       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
10   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
11   Roxane Fournier       Movistar
12   Julie Leth       Bigla
13   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
14   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
15   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
16   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
17   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
18   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
19   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
20   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
21   Kathrin Schweinberger       Health Mate
22   Kendall Ryan       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
23   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Ilaria Sanguinetti       Valcar - Cylance
25   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
26   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
27   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       Bigla
28   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
29   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
30   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
31   Thi That Nguyen       Lotto - Soudal
32   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
33   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
34   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
35   Christina Malling Siggaard       Virtu
36   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez       Astana
37   Letizia Paternoster       Trek - Segafredo
38   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
39   Claudia Koster       WNT Rotor
40   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       Alé Cipollini
41   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
42   Janine Van Der Meer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
43   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
44   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
45   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
46   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
47   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
48   Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
49   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Health Mate
50   Kelly Markus       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
51   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
52   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
54   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
55   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini
56   Olga Shekel       Astana
57   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
58   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
59   Silvia Pollicini       Valcar - Cylance
60   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
61   Alana Castrique       Lotto - Soudal
62   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
63   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
64   Monique Van De Ree       BTC - City Ljubljana
65   Nicole Hanselmann       Bigla
66   Alba Teruel Ribes       Movistar
67   Kylie Waterreus       Health Mate
68   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
69   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
70   Silvia Persico       Valcar - Cylance
71   Silvia Persico       Valcar - Cylance
72   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
73   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
74   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)       Astana
75   Skylar Schneider       Boels - Dolmans
76   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
77   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
78   Lea Lin Teutenberg       WNT Rotor
79   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
80   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
81   Lauretta Hanson       Trek - Segafredo
82   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
83   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
84   Julia Soek       Sunweb
85   Kirstie Van Haaften       Health Mate
86   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
87   Victoire Berteau       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
88   Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin       WNT Rotor
89   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
90   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
91   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
92   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
93   Christina Schweinberger       Health Mate
94   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
95   Mieke Kröger       Virtu
96   Jelena Eric       Alé Cipollini
97   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
98   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
99   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
100   Trixi Worrack       Trek - Segafredo
101   Evy Kuijpers       CCC - Liv
102   Martina Alzini       Bigla
103   Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
104   Amiliya Iskakova       Astana
105   Hayley Simmonds       BTC - City Ljubljana
106   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
107   Jeydy Pradera Bernal       Astana
108   Rotem Gafinovitz       Canyon - SRAM
109   Sylvie Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg
110   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
111   Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb
112   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott