AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  21/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
4   Annika Langvad       Boels - Dolmans
5   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
6   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
7   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
8   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
9   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
10   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - Cylance
11   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
12   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
13   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
14   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
15   Emilia Fahlin       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
16   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
17   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
18   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
19   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
20   Katherine Hall       Boels - Dolmans
21   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
22   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
23   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
24   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
25   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
26   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
27   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
28   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
29   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
30   Anouska Koster       Virtu
31   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
32   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
33   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
34   Marion Sicot       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
35   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
36   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
37   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
38   Sophie Wright       Bigla
39   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
40   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
41   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
42   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
43   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
44   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       Bigla
45   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
46   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
47   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
48   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
49   Aude Biannic       Movistar