VUELTA A BURGOS
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  1-5/8/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
2   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
3   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Quick Step Floors
4   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
5   Jaime Roson Garcia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
7   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
8   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
9   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
10   Jetse Bol       Manzana - Postobon
11   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
14   Jesper Hansen       Astana
15   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
16   Igor Merino Cortazar       Burgos - BH
17   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
18   Gianni Moscon       Sky
19   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
20   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
21   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
22   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
23   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
24   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
26   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
27   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
28   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
29   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
30   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
31   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
33   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
34   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
35   Alessandro Bisolti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
36   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Cofidis
37   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
38   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
39   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
40   Romain Guillemois       Direct Energie
41   Luis Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
42   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
43   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
44   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
45   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
46   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
47   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
48   Daniel Pearson       Aqua Blue Sport
49   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
50   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias