GOUDEN UUR
 
Country:   Denmark
Datum:  30/7/2006
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Race Info | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1  Univega
2  Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
3  AA Drink
4  Nurnberger Versicherung
5  T-Mobile
6  Bigla
7  Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
8  Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
9  Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
10  Vienne Futuroscope
11  Giant
12  @Work
13  Norway
14  Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
15  FBUK
16  Jylland Fyn
17  Poland
 
Individual
1   Nicole Cooke       Univega
  Priska Doppmann       Univega
  Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega
  Christiane Söder       Univega
  Karin Thürig       Univega
2   Annette Beutler       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
  Loes Gunnewijk       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
  Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
  Amber Neben       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
3   Suzanne De Goede       AA Drink
  Theresa Senff       AA Drink
  Adrie Visser       AA Drink
  Kirsten Wild       AA Drink
4   Katherine Bates       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Eva Lutz       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Oenone Wood       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       T-Mobile
  Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
  Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       T-Mobile
  Amy Moore-Jarvis       T-Mobile
  Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       T-Mobile
6   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
  Andrea Graus       Bigla
  Monica Holler       Bigla
  Zulfia Zabirova       Bigla
7   Olivia Gollan       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
  Elodie Leroux-Touffet       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
  Miho Oki       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
  Edita Pucinskaite       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
8   Lise Horslund Christensen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
  Mette Fischer Andreasen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
  Trine Hansen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
  Dorte Lohse Rasmussen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
9   Sofie Goor       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
  Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
  Evy Van Damme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
  Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
  Laure Werner       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
10   Sonia Bazire       Vienne Futuroscope
  Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)       Vienne Futuroscope
  Karine Gautard-Roussel       Vienne Futuroscope
  Nathalie Jeuland       Vienne Futuroscope