SEMAINE CATALANE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  24-28/3/2003
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Race Info | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
2   Josep Jufre Pou       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
3   David Latasa Lasa       Kelme - Costa Blanca
4   Leonardo Piepoli       iBanesto.com
5   Iban Mayo Diez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
6   Santiago Perez Fernandez       Phonak
7   Michael Rasmussen       Rabobank
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
9   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
10   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
11   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre
12   Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto       Kelme - Costa Blanca
13   Santiago Blanco Gil       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
14   Marco Fertonani       Phonak
15   Gilberto Simoni       Saeco
16   Tadej Valjavec       Fassa Bortolo
17   Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
18   Aitor Kintana Zarate       Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque
19   Levi Leipheimer       Rabobank
20   Damiano Cunego       Saeco
21   Juan-Miguel Mercado Martin       iBanesto.com
22   Jose-Javier Gomez Gonzalo       Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque
23   [DSQ] Lance Armstrong       US Postal - Berry Floor
24   Jose-Manuel Vazquez Palomo       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
25   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
26   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
27   Manuel Calvente Corbas       CSC
28   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
29   Koldo Gil Perez       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
30   Volodymir Gustov       Fassa Bortolo
31   Adolfo Garcia Quesada       Kelme - Costa Blanca
32   Juan Fuentes Angullo       Saeco
33   Gustavo-Miguel Otero Gomez       Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque
34   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal - Berry Floor
35   Gianni Faresin       Gerolssteiner
36   Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez       Fassa Bortolo
37   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Euskaltel - Euskadi
38   David Arroyo Duran       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
39   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Saeco
40   Iker Flores Galarza       Euskaltel - Euskadi
41   Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz       Bianchi
42   Udo Bölts       Gerolssteiner
43   Carlos Torrent Tarres       Paternina - Costa de Almeria
44   Rafael Casero Moreno       Paternina - Costa de Almeria
45   Addy Engels       Rabobank
46   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
47   Jose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
48   Torsten Hiekmann       Deutsche Telekom
49   Nacor Burgos Rojo       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
50   Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve       Phonak