TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  13-19/3/2003
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Filippo Pozzato       Fassa Bortolo
2   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco
3   Ruggero Marzoli       Alessio
4   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
5   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Davitamon
6   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
7   Andreas Klöden       Deutsche Telekom
8   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
9   Luca Paolini       Quick Step - Davitamon
10   Andrea Noe       Alessio
11   Javier Pascual Rodriguez       iBanesto.com
12   Bo Hamburger       Formaggi Pinzolo - Ciarrocchi
13   Giuseppe Palumbo       De Nardi - Colpack
14   Sergei Ivanov       Fassa Bortolo
15   Aitor Osa Eizaguirre       iBanesto.com
16   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
17   Xavier Florencio Cabré       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
18   Oscar Mason       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
19   Paolo Bossoni       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
20   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
21   Vladimir Duma       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
22   Rinaldo Nocentini       Formaggi Pinzolo - Ciarrocchi
23   Michael Blaudzun       CSC
24   Andrea Peron       CSC
25   Sergei Gontchar       De Nardi - Colpack
26   Andrea Ferrigato       Alessio
27   Giuliano Figueras       Panaria - Fiordo
28   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
29   Mariano Piccoli       Lampre
30   Laurent Dufaux       Alessio
31   Marc Lotz       Rabobank
32   Angelo Lopeboselli       Cofidis
33   Leonardo Zanotti       De Nardi - Colpack
34   Daniel Atienza Urendeze       Cofidis
35   Jan Hruska       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
36   Gerhard Trampusch       Gerolssteiner
37   Raimondas Rumsas       Lampre
38   Angel Vicioso Arcos       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
39   Graziano Gasparre       De Nardi - Colpack
40   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Davitamon
41   Daniel Schnider       Phonak
42   Fortunato Baliani       Formaggi Pinzolo - Ciarrocchi
43   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
44   Luca Sironi       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
45   Serge Baguet       Lotto - Domo
46   Peter Van Petegem       Lotto - Domo
47   Alessandro Cortinovis       Lampre
48   Rene Andrle       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
49   Yaroslav Popovych       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
50   Roberto Petito       Fassa Bortolo