TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  14-21/3/2001
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2000 | 2002 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Davide Rebellin       Liquigas - Pata
2   Gabriele Colombo       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
3   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
4   Paolo Savoldelli       Saeco
5   David Plaza Romero       Festina - Lotus
6   Roberto Petito       Fassa Bortolo
7   Oskar Camenzind       Lampre - Daikin
8   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
9   Carlos Sastre Candil       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
10   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio
11   Nathan O`Neill       Panaria - Fiordo
12   Miguel Zarrabeitia Uranga       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
13   Francesco Casagrande       Fassa Bortolo
14   Christian Vande Velde       US Postal Service
15   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
16   Fabio Malberti       Liquigas - Pata
17   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
18   Markus Zberg       Rabobank
19   Felix Garcia Casas       Festina - Lotus
20   Daniel Schnider       Francaise des Jeux
21   Giuliano Figueras       Panaria - Fiordo
22   Andrea Noe       Mapei - Quick Step
23   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Mercatone Uno - Stream TV
24   Filippo Simeoni       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
25   Nicolai Bo Larsen       CSC - Tiscali
26   Bo Hamburger       CSC - Tiscali
27   Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro       Cofidis
28   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
29   Denis Lunghi       Colpack - Astro
30   C├ędric Vasseur       US Postal Service
31   Abraham Olano Manzano       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
32   Michael Blaudzun       CSC - Tiscali
33   Peter Luttenberger       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
34   Fabio Sacchi       Saeco
35   Guido Trenti       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
36   Massimo Donati       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
37   Massimiliano Lelli       Cofidis
38   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
39   Devis Miorin       Mobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
40   Gianluca Bortolami       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
41   Jens Voigt       Credit Agricole
42   Christian Gasperoni       Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
43   Sergio Barbero       Lampre - Daikin
44   Romans Vainsteins       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
45   Paolo Bettini       Mapei - Quick Step
46   Maurizio Caravaggio       Mercatone Uno - Stream TV
47   Franco Pellizotti       Alessio
48   Pietro Caucchioli       Alessio
49   Sergej Matveyev       Panaria - Fiordo
50   Biagio Conte       Saeco