SEMAINE CATALANE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  20-24/3/2000
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Laurent Jalabert       O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
2   Javier Pascual Rodriguez       Kelme - Costa Blanca
3   Giuseppe Di Grande       Festina
4   Gabriele Colombo       Cantina Tollo - Regain
5   Andreas Klöden       Deutsche Telekom
6   Santiago Blanco Gil       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
7   Axel Merckx       Mapei - Quick Step
8   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla       Banesto
9   David Canada Garcia       O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
10   Javier Pascual Llorente       Kelme - Costa Blanca
11   Grischa Niermann       Rabobank
12   Juan-Carlos Vicario Barbera       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
13   Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
14   Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro       O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
15   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Euskaltel - Euskadi
16   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
17   Miguel Zarrabeitia Uranga       O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
18   Jörg Jaksche       Deutsche Telekom
19   Jaime-Javier Hernandez Bertran       Festina
20   Felix Garcia Casas       Festina
21   Ruggero Marzoli       Cantina Tollo - Regain
22   Juan-Miguel Mercado Martin       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
23   Txema Del Olmo Zendegi       Euskaltel - Euskadi
24   Manuel Beltran Martinez       Mapei - Quick Step
25   Massimo Giunti       Cantina Tollo - Regain
26   Oscar Mason       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
27   Peter Luttenberger       O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
28   Pavel Tonkov       Mapei - Quick Step
29   Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
30   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Kelme - Costa Blanca
31   Niki Aebersold       Rabobank
32   Christian Vande Velde       US Postal Service
33   Roberto Sgambelluri       Cantina Tollo - Regain
34   Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues       Banesto
35   Manuel Fernandez Gines       Mapei - Quick Step
36   Udo Bölts       Deutsche Telekom
37   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
38   Angel Castresana Del Val       Euskaltel - Euskadi
39   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
40   Filippo Baldo       Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
41   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
42   Stefano Garzelli       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
43   Georg Totschnig       Deutsche Telekom
44   Oscar Pozzi       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
45   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
46   Stive Vermaut       US Postal Service
47   Pietro Caucchioli       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
48   Alberto Lopez De Munain       Euskaltel - Euskadi
49   Marco Vergnani       Cantina Tollo - Regain
50   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon