GIRO D`ITALIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  27/6-9/7/2000
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
2   Alessandra Cappellotto       GAS Sport
3   Valentina Polkhanova       Edil Savino
4   Edita Pucinskaite       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
5   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Edil Savino
6   Nicole Brändli       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
7   Tatiana Stiajkina       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
8   Pia Sundstedt       GAS Sport
9   Fabiana Luperini       GAS Sport
10   Rosalisa Lapomarda      
11   Daniela Veronesi       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
12   Roberta Bonanomi       GAS Sport
13   Fany Lecourtois       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
14   Kim Shirley      
15   Marianna Lorenzoni       Aliverti - Immobilione Luca
16   Valentina Karpenko      
17   Priska Doppmann       Master - Carpe Diem
18   Bogumila Matusiak      
19   Zinaida Stahurskaya       SC Michela Fanini Record Box
20   Madeleine Lindberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
21   Oksana Saprykina       SC Michela Fanini Record Box
22   Simona Parente       GAS Sport
23   Sara Carrigan      
24   Aleksandra Koliaseva       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
25   Silvia Parietti       Edil Savino
26   Giovanna Troldi       Edil Savino
27   Fatima Blazquez Lozano       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
28   Sara Felloni       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
29   Catherine Marsal       Edil Savino
30   Marion Clignet       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
31   Natalja Kistchuk       SC Michela Fanini Record Box
32   Olga Svirtchuk      
33   Luisa Pegoraro       GAS Sport
34   Natalja Kachalka      
35   Gabriella Pregnolato       GAS Sport
36   Sandra Wampfler      
37   Gitana Gruodyte       La Rosa dei Venti
38   Katia Longhin       Master - Carpe Diem
39   Alessandra D`Ettore       Acca Due O
40   Shani Bloch-Davidov      
41   Marika Murer       SC Michela Fanini Record Box
42   Sonia Rocca       Edil Savino
43   Gulnara Ivanova-Fatkulina       Acca Due O - Lorena Camicie
44   Andrea Purner-Koschier      
45   Alison Wright      
46   Marion Brauen       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
47   Yevgenia Vysotska      
48   Tatiana Andriutchenko      
49   Annette Beutler       Luongo - Assos
50   Kerry Hellmuth       Master - Carpe Diem
51   Letizia Giardinelli       Acca Due O
52   Diana Rast       Luongo - Assos
53   Sara Savino       Edil Savino
54   Hayley Brown (Rutherford)      
55   Debby Mansveld       Farm Frites - Hartol
56   Valentina Parisi      
57   Claudia Marietta       Master - Carpe Diem
58   Anna Farina       SC Michela Fanini Record Box
59   Kristina Obrucova       Aliverti - Immobilione Luca
60   Regina Schleicher       Alfa Lum R.S.M.
61   Silvia Zoller       Nurnberger Versicherung
62   Irene Puccioni       Edil Savino
63   Michaela Brunngraber      
64   Olga Mikhailovskaia       La Rosa dei Venti
65   Ingrid Dullnig      
66   Karin Gruber      
67   Anna Bogoluckaj      
68   Nadia Zuccherelli       La Rosa dei Venti
69   Anna Podkovzun      
70   Monica Dal Col       Aliverti - Immobilione Luca