ROCHESTER INTERNATIONAL CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  17/8/1997
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - GB
2   Andrea Ferrigato       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
3   Gianluca Bortolami       Festina - Lotus
4   Stephane Heulot       Francaise des Jeux
5   Andrea Vatteroni       Scrigno - Gaerne
6   Maximillian Sciandri       Francaise des Jeux
7   Roberto Petito       Saeco
8   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - GB
9   Alexandre Gontchenkov       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
10   Alberto Elli       Casino
11   Maurizio Fondriest       Cofidis
12   Biagio Conte       Scrigno - Gaerne
13   Rolf Sørensen       Rabobank
14   Jo Planckaert       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
15   Bo Hamburger       TVM - Farm Frites
16   Giovanni Lombardi       Deutsche Telekom
17   Henk Vogels       GAN
18   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
19   Marco Serpellini       Brescialat - Verynet
20   George Hincapie       US Postal Service
21   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
22   Davide Rebellin       Francaise des Jeux
23   Gilles Bouvard       Festina - Lotus
24   Nico Mattan       Mapei - GB
25   Peter Van Petegem       TVM - Farm Frites
26   Emmanuel Magnien       Festina - Lotus
27   Mauro Gianetti       Francaise des Jeux
28   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
29   Massimiliano Gentili       Cantina Tollo - Carrier
30   Alexei Sivakov       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
31   Paolo Valoti       Cantina Tollo - Carrier
32   Michele Bartoli       Maglificio MG - Technogym
33   Jean-Cyril Robin       US Postal Service
34   Laurent Madouas       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
35   Udo Bölts       Deutsche Telekom
36   Filippo Casagrande       Scrigno - Gaerne
37   Brian Holm Sørensen       Deutsche Telekom
38   Georg Totschnig       Deutsche Telekom
39   Giorgio Furlan       Saeco
40   Andrea Peron       Francaise des Jeux
41   Angelo Lecchi       Maglificio MG - Technogym
42   Marco Della Vedova       Brescialat - Verynet
43   Nicola Loda       Maglificio MG - Technogym
44   Massimo Donati       Saeco
45   Luca Scinto       Maglificio MG - Technogym
46   Cédric Vasseur       GAN
47   Sven Teutenberg       US Postal Service
48   Steven De Jongh       TVM - Farm Frites
49   Martin Hvastija       Cantina Tollo - Carrier
50   Michele Coppolillo       Maglificio MG - Technogym
51   Lars Michaelsen       TVM - Farm Frites
52   Daniele Sgnaolin       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
53   Carlo-Marino Bianchi       Asics
54   Matteo Tosatto       Maglificio MG - Technogym
55   Andrea Noe       Asics
56   Francesco Secchiari       Scrigno - Gaerne
57   Paul Van Hyfte       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
58   Christophe Bassons       Festina - Lotus
59   Marco Milesi       Brescialat - Verynet
60   Mirko Celestino       Polti
61   Inigo Chaurreau Bernardez       Polti
62   David Lefèvre       Casino
63   Paolo Savoldelli       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
64   Claudio Chiappucci       Asics
65   Robbie McEwen       Rabobank
66   Michel Lafis       Deutsche Telekom
67   Chris Peers       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
68   Pascal Chanteur       Casino
69   Giuseppe Guerini       Polti
70   Giuseppe Calcaterra       Saeco
71   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
72   Alessandro Petacchi       Scrigno - Gaerne
73   Peter Farazijn       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
74   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
75   Servais Knaven       TVM - Farm Frites
76   Tristan Hoffman       TVM - Farm Frites
77   Marco Bellini       Asics
78   Carlo Finco       Maglificio MG - Technogym
79   Massimo Apollonio       Scrigno - Gaerne
80   Massimiliano Mori       Saeco
81   Hendrik Van Dijck       TVM - Farm Frites
82   Nicola Ramacciotti       Cantina Tollo - Carrier
83   Remigius Lupeikis       US Postal Service
84   Chris Horner       Francaise des Jeux
85   Paolo Valoti       Cantina Tollo - Carrier