LEEDS INTERNATIONAL CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  6/8/1995
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1994 | 1996 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Maximillian Sciandri       MG Maglificio - Technogym
2   Roberto Caruso       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
3   Alberto Elli       MG Maglificio - Technogym
4   Fabio Baldato       MG Maglificio - Technogym
5   Johan Museeuw       Mapei - GB
6   Laurent Jalabert       O.N.C.E.
7   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Isoglass - Echo
8   Maurizio Fondriest       Lampre - Panaria
9   Gian-Matteo Fagnini       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
10   Mauro Bettin       Aki - Gipiemme
11   Andrea Ferrigato       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
12   Arvis Piziks       Novell - Decca - Colnago
13   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
14   Gianluca Bortolami       Mapei - GB
15   Jens Heppner       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
16   Paolo Lanfranchi       Brescialat
17   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
18   Gianluca Gorini       Aki - Gipiemme
19   Marco Milesi       Brescialat
20   Frank Vandenbroucke       Mapei - GB
21   Beat Zberg       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
22   Gabriele Missaglia       Brescialat
23   Frankie Andreu       Motorola
24   Leonardo Piepoli       Refin - Cantina Tollo
25   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Novell - Decca - Colnago
26   Peter Farazijn       Lotto - Isoglass - Echo
27   Sean Yates       Motorola
28   Massimiliano Lelli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
29   Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
30   Erik Dekker       Novell - Decca - Colnago
31   Fabio Roscioli       Refin - Cantina Tollo
32   Francesco Casagrande       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
33   Lance Armstrong       Motorola
34   Fabian Jeker       Festina - Lotus
35   Kurt Van De Wouwer       Lotto - Isoglass - Echo
36   Georg Totschnig       Polti - Vaporetto
37   Udo Bölts       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
38   Rolf Järmann       MG Maglificio - Technogym
39   Peter Luttenberger       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
40   Alessio Galletti       Lampre - Panaria
41   Maarten Den Bakker       TVM - Gazelle
42   Felice Puttini       Refin - Cantina Tollo
43   Stefano Cattai       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
44   Rodolfo Massi       Refin - Cantina Tollo
45   Flavio Vanzella       MG Maglificio - Technogym
46   Frans Maassen       Novell - Decca - Colnago
47   Massimo Podenzana       Brescialat
48   Davide Cassani       MG Maglificio - Technogym
49   Oscar Pellicioli       Polti - Vaporetto
50   Heinz Imboden       Refin - Cantina Tollo
51   Gianni Bugno       MG Maglificio - Technogym
52   Gilberto Simoni       Aki - Gipiemme
53   Michele Bartoli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
54   Paolo Fornaciari       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
55   Fernando Escartin Coti       Mapei - GB
56   Massimo Donati       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
57   Johan Bruyneel       O.N.C.E.
58   Melchor Mauri Prat       O.N.C.E.
59   Herminio Diaz Zabala       O.N.C.E.
60   Stephen Hodge       Festina - Lotus
61   Gianni Faresin       Lampre - Panaria
62   Alex Zülle       O.N.C.E.
63   Roberto Conti       Lampre - Panaria
64   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - GB