TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  8-15/3/1995
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 1994 | 1996 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
2   Maurizio Fondriest       Lampre - Panaria
3   Dimitri Konychev       Aki - Gipiemme
4   Davide Rebellin       MG Maglificio - Technogym
5   Michele Coppolillo       Navigare - Blue Storm
6   Gabriele Colombo       Gewiss - Ballan
7   Massimiliano Lelli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
8   Simone Borgheresi       Amore & Vita - Galatron
9   Beat Zberg       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
10   Luca Gelfi       Brescialat
11   Francesco Casagrande       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
12   Fabrizio Bontempi       Brescialat
13   Maximillian Sciandri       MG Maglificio - Technogym
14   Giuseppe Guerini       Navigare - Blue Storm
15   Mauro Antonio Santaromita       Gewiss - Ballan
16   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
17   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Kelme - Surena
18   Alberto Volpi       Gewiss - Ballan
19   Mauro Bettin       Aki - Gipiemme
20   Jens Heppner       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
21   Enrico Zaina       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
22   Luca Scinto       MG Maglificio - Technogym
23   Gianni Bugno       MG Maglificio - Technogym
24   Johan Bruyneel       O.N.C.E.
25   Angelo Canzonieri       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
26   Felice Puttini       Refin - Cantina Tollo
27   Luc Roosen       Vlaanderen 2002 - Merckx
28   Michel Lafis       Amore & Vita - Galatron
29   Stefano Checchin       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
30   Zbigniew Spruch       Lampre - Panaria
31   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Novell - Decca - Colnago
32   Maurizio Molinari       Amore & Vita - Galatron
33   Francisco Benitez Esbri       Kelme - Surena
34   Stefano Zanini       Gewiss - Ballan
35   Johan Museeuw       Mapei - GB
36   Mauro Gianetti       Polti - Vaporetto
37   Bo Hamburger       TVM - Gazelle
38   Giuseppe Petito       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
39   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - GB
40   Gianluca Gorini       Aki - Gipiemme
41   Angelo Lecchi       Brescialat
42   Michael Boogerd       Novell - Decca - Colnago
43   Ricardo Forconi       Amore & Vita - Galatron
44   Filippo Casagrande       Brescialat
45   Alexandre Gontchenkov       Lampre - Panaria
46   Michele Bartoli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
47   Jesper Skibby       TVM - Gazelle
48   Wilfried Peeters       Mapei - GB
49   Fabio Roscioli       Refin - Cantina Tollo
50   Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
 
1st stage
1   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom - Merckx
2   Giuseppe Citterio       Aki - Gipiemme
3   Fabiano Fontanelli       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
 
2nd stage
1   Maximillian Sciandri       MG Maglificio - Technogym
2   Mario Manzoni       Brescialat
3   Luca Gelfi       Brescialat
 
3rd stage
1   Nicola Minali       Gewiss - Ballan
2   Jan Svorada       Lampre - Panaria
3   Dzamolidine Abduzhaparov       Novell - Decca - Colnago
 
4th stage
1   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
2   Gabriele Colombo       Gewiss - Ballan
3   Maurizio Fondriest       Lampre - Panaria
 
5th stage
1   Gianluca Pierobon       Refin - Cantina Tollo
2   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
3   Simone Borgheresi       Amore & Vita - Galatron
 
6th stage
1   Nicola Minali       Gewiss - Ballan
2   Giovanni Lombardi       Polti - Vaporetto
3   Michele Bartoli       Mercatone Uno - Saeco
 
7th stage
1   Stefano Zanini       Gewiss - Ballan
2   Adriano Baffi       Mapei - GB
3   Maximillian Sciandri       MG Maglificio - Technogym
 
8th stage
1   Jan Svorada       Lampre - Panaria
2   Dzamolidine Abduzhaparov       Novell - Decca - Colnago
3   Giuseppe Citterio       Aki - Gipiemme