LEEDS INTERNATIONAL CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  14/8/1994
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1993 | 1995 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Gianluca Bortolami       Mapei - Clas
2   Viatcheslav Ekimov       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
3   Bo Hamburger       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
4   Frankie Andreu       Motorola - Merckx
5   Laurent Dufaux       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
6   Massimo Ghirotto       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
7   Maximillian Sciandri       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
8   Gianni Faresin       Lampre - Panaria
9   Stephen Swart       Motorola - Merckx
10   Flavio Vanzella       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
11   Jens Heppner       Telekom - Merckx
12   Rolf Aldag       Telekom - Merckx
13   Sean Yates       Motorola - Merckx
14   Jesper Skibby       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
15   Ronan Pensec       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
16   Udo Bölts       Telekom - Merckx
17   Mauro Gianetti       Mapei - Clas
18   Davide Rebellin       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
19   Axel Merckx       Telekom - Merckx
20   Lance Armstrong       Motorola - Merckx
21   Johan Museeuw       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
22   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Vetta - Caloi
23   Josef Holzmann       Trident - Schick
24   Alex Zülle       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
25   Marco Saligari       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
26   Andrea Peron       Polti - Vaporetto
27   Alberto Elli       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
28   Valerio Tebaldi       Mapei - Clas
29   Maarten Den Bakker       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
30   Eddy Bouwmans       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
31   Davide Cassani       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
32   Roberto Caruso       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
33   Maurizio Fondriest       Lampre - Panaria
34   Johan Bruyneel       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
35   Michael Boogerd       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
36   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Clas
37   Jan Nevens       Vlaanderen 2002 - Merckx
38   Ivan Gotti       Polti - Vaporetto
39   Gerd Audehm       Telekom - Merckx
40   Robert Millar       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
41   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - Clas
42   Gianni Bugno       Polti - Vaporetto
43   Oscar Pellicioli       Polti - Vaporetto
44   Erik Breukink       O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic
45   Wladimir Belli       Lampre - Panaria
46   Giancarlo Perini       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
47   Paul Van Hyfte       Vlaanderen 2002 - Merckx
48   Hendrik Redant       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
49   Patrick Jonker       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
50   Andrea Noe       Mapei - Clas
51   Andrea Chiurato       Mapei - Clas
52   Gilles Bouvard       Chazal - MBK - Koenig
53   Danny Nelissen       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
54   Brian Smith       Motorola - Merckx
55   Mauro Antonio Santaromita       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
56   Eric Van Lancker       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
57   Tom Cordes       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
58   Bruno Cornillet       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
59   Björn Stenersen       Motorola - Merckx
60   Andreas Kappes       Trident - Schick
61   Gerrit De Vries       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
62   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Panaria
63   Jim Van De Laer       Lotto - Vetta - Caloi
64   Guy Nulens       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
65   Edwig Van Hooydonck       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
66   Georg Totschnig       Polti - Vaporetto
67   Didier Rous       GAN - Lemond
68   Martin Earley       Raleigh - Continental
69   Geert Van Bondt       Trident - Schick
70   Francois Lemarchand       GAN - Lemond
71   Cédric Vasseur       Histor / Novemail - Laser - Look
72   Zbigniew Piatek       Collstrop - Naessens - Concorde
73   Gary Coltman       Raleigh - Continental
74   Nicolas Aubier       GAN - Lemond