TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  9-16/3/1994
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 1993 | 1995 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Giorgio Furlan       Gewiss - Ballan
2   Evgeni Berzin       Gewiss - Ballan
3   Stefano Colage       ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
4   Alberto Elli       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
5   Francesco Casagrande       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
6   Rolf Sørensen       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
7   Claudio Chiappucci       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
8   Rodolfo Massi       Amore & Vita - Galatron
9   Stefano Della Santa       Mapei - Clas
10   Stefano Zanini       Navigare - Blue Storm
11   Luca Gelfi       Brescialat - Refin Ceramiche
12   Raul Alcala Galleros       Motorola - Merckx
13   Giuseppe Calcaterra       Amore & Vita - Galatron
14   Andrea Chiurato       Mapei - Clas
15   Massimiliano Lelli       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
16   Paolo Lanfranchi       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
17   Ricardo Forconi       Amore & Vita - Galatron
18   Steven Rooks       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
19   Davide Rebellin       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
20   Maximillian Sciandri       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
21   Zbigniew Spruch       Lampre - Panaria
22   Laurent Madouas       Castorama - MaxiSport
23   Angel-Yesid Camargo Ochoa       Kelme - Avianca - Gios
24   Giuseppe Petito       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
25   Fabian Jeker       Castorama - MaxiSport
26   Dimitri Konychev       Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994
27   Dieter Runkel       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
28   Asiat Saitov       Kelme - Avianca - Gios
29   Francois Simon       Castorama - MaxiSport
30   Alberto Volpi       Gewiss - Ballan
31   Marco Giovannetti       Mapei - Clas
32   Bruno Thibout       Castorama - MaxiSport
33   Udo Bölts       Telekom - Merckx
34   Massimo Podenzana       Navigare - Blue Storm
35   Beat Zberg       Carrera Jeans - Tassoni
36   Fabio Roscioli       Brescialat - Refin Ceramiche
37   Angelo Lecchi       Brescialat - Refin Ceramiche
38   Cezary Zamana       Kelme - Avianca - Gios
39   Ignacio Garcia Camacho       Kelme - Avianca - Gios
40   Maurizio Molinari       Amore & Vita - Galatron
41   Angelo Citracca       Navigare - Blue Storm
42   Davide Cassani       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
43   Jesper Skibby       TVM - Bison - Gazelle
44   Edwig Van Hooydonck       WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca
45   Erik Zabel       Telekom - Merckx
46   Rolf Aldag       Telekom - Merckx
47   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - Clas
48   Roberto Petito       Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Juvenes SMR
49   Luca Scinto       GB - MG Maglificio - Bianchi
50   Santiago Crespo Zulet       Banesto - Pinarello