WOMEN`S TOUR
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  10-15/6/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
2   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
3   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
4   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
5   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
6   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
7   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       Bigla
8   Leah Thomas       Bigla
9   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
10   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
11   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
12   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
13   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
14   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
15   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
16   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
17   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Valcar - Cylance
18   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
19   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
20   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
21   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
22   Janneke Ensing      
23   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
25   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
26   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
27   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
28   Eleanor Dickinson       Drops
29   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
30   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
31   Kathrin Hammes       WNT Rotor
32   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
34   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
35   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
36   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
37   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
38   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
39   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
40   Aude Biannic       Movistar
41   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
42   Roxane Fournier       Movistar
43   Nadia Quagliotto       Alé Cipollini
44   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
45   Jolien D`Hoore       Boels - Dolmans
46   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
47   Sara Penton       Virtu
48   Martina Alzini       Bigla
49   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
50   Anna Christian       Drops
51   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
52   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
54   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
55   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - Cylance
56   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
57   Manon Lloyd       Drops
58   Julia Soek       Sunweb
59   Asja Paladin       Valcar - Cylance
60   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
61   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
62   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
63   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
64   Abigail Van Twisk       Trek - Segafredo
65   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
66   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
67   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank